Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 1 Flooring Work In Rooms Of Chhata Room Number 32, Nai Ki Sarai, Composite School.
|
| Description |
Zone 1 Flooring Work In Rooms Of Chhata Room Number 32, Nai Ki Sarai, Composite School.
|
| Organisation | Directorate of Local Bos UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DOLBU_927079_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07-06-2024/ NAGAR NIGAM AGRA/14-06-2024/128 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 84593 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AGRA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1601007 |
| Start Date | June 10, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/06/2024
Expired 807 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone-1 toilet construction and boundary wall repair work in senior secondary school, chhata room number-32, nai ki sarai.
Zone-1 toilet construction and boundary wall repair work in senior secondary school, chhata room number-32, nai ki sarai.
Read moreZone-1 chhata room no. 32 work of reconstruction of damaged roof of higher secondary school located at nai ki sarai.
Zone-1 chhata room no. 32 work of reconstruction of damaged roof of higher secondary school located at nai ki sarai.
Read moreZone-1 roof repair and interlocking flooring work in composite school, chhata room number-55, shahdara.
Zone-1 roof repair and interlocking flooring work in composite school, chhata room number-55, shahdara.
Read moreZone-1 work of installing tiles on damaged floor of rooms in composite school, kalindi vihar, chhata room no. 32, shankarpuri colony.
Zone-1 work of installing tiles on damaged floor of rooms in composite school, kalindi vihar, chhata room no. 32, shankarpuri colony.
Read moreZone-1 chhata room number-zone-1 chhata room number-32 construction work of rcc deep drain from raj footwear to gyan singh house in krishna bagh colony.
Zone-1 chhata room number-zone-1 chhata room number-32 construction work of rcc deep drain from raj footwear to gyan singh house in krishna bagh colony.
Read moreChhatta zone room no. 32 construction of flooring work with drain and interlocking tiles from the house of bhikam singh to satish, gyan singh to pappu house, narayan singh to bani singh house in nai ki sarai.
Chhatta zone room no. 32 construction of flooring work with drain and interlocking tiles from the house of bhikam singh to satish, gyan singh to pappu house, narayan singh to bani singh house in nai ki sarai.
Read moreRooms-room tiling work in composite school gajraula.
Rooms-room tiling work in composite school gajraula.
Read moreZone-1 repair and painting work of boundary wall of composite school, shankarpuri colony, chhata room no. 32, kalindi vihar.
Zone-1 repair and painting work of boundary wall of composite school, shankarpuri colony, chhata room no. 32, kalindi vihar.
Read moreProviding air conditioning system for various rooms at sarai building, sector-32, chandigarh.
Providing air conditioning system for various rooms at sarai building, sector-32, chandigarh.
Read moreZone-1 ward number-100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, including cc flooring and
Zone-1 ward number-100 nai ki mandi halka madan vihaan former councilor ram dhakad wali gali, from shiv hare ji house to building number-13/137, 13/127 to building number-13/112, nai ki mandi police chowki and link lanes, including cc flooring and
Read moreof your Industry type