Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Short Term Maintenance From 158.00 To Km 164.00 And Km 210.00 To Km 218.00 Including Protection Work (Rwall) On Nh 309(old No. 121)
|
| Description |
Short Term Maintenance From 158.00 To Km 164.00 And Km 210.00 To Km 218.00 Including Protection Work (Rwall) On Nh 309(old No. 121)
|
| Organisation | Central Public Procurement Portal 1 |
| Tender Id | 2023_MoRTH_782827_1 |
|
Reference Number |
8000/13Yata-NH-10/2023 dated 22.11.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SE(NH) PWD Dehradun |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 15, 2023 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/12/2023
Expired 980 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Short term maintenance work from km 63.00 to km 70.00 and km 238.00 to 243.00 on nh-121(new 309)
Short term maintenance work from km 63.00 to km 70.00 and km 238.00 to 243.00 on nh-121(new 309)
Read moreShort term maintenance from 78.00 to km 100.00 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-309(old no. 121)
Short term maintenance from 78.00 to km 100.00 including protection work (r/wall) on nh-309(old no. 121)
Read moreShort term maintenance work from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Short term maintenance work 
 from km. 196.00 to km. 200.00 
 on nh-534 /309 old 119
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh 309 a km 185.000 to 206.600 under nh repair year 2024-25 in state of uttarakhand
Short term maintenance of nh 309 a km 185.000 to 206.600 under nh repair year 2024-25 in state of uttarakhand
Read moreShort term maintenance of nh 309 a km 185.000 to 206.600 under nh repair year 2024-25 in state of uttarakhand
Short term maintenance of nh 309 a km 185.000 to 206.600 under nh repair year 2024-25 in state of uttarakhand
Read moreShort term maintenance to nh 102a from km
Short term maintenance to nh 102a from km 124 to km 134 length of 10 km for the year 2023 24 under national highways division no ii in the state of manipur
Read moreShort term maintenance contract stmc work from km 130.60 to km 164.00 of nh 73 pertaining to executive engineer national highway division, hassan in the state of karnataka
Short term maintenance contract stmc work from km 130.60 to km 164.00 of nh 73 pertaining to executive engineer national highway division, hassan in the state of karnataka
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 154.000 to km 173.600 on nh-72b(new nh-707)
Short term maintenance from km 154.000 to km 173.600 on nh-72b(new nh-707)
Read moreShort term maintenance from km 133.150 to km 154.000 on nh-72b(new nh-707)
Short term maintenance from km 133.150 to km 154.000 on nh-72b(new nh-707)
Read moreShort term maintenance contract for 19.230 km of nh-131a
Short term maintenance contract for 19.230 km of nh-131a from km 0.900 to km 20.130 of nh-131a under nh division no. vii, pw. (roads) directorate in the district of malda during the year 2024-25 (job no. nh-131a/wb/2024-25/stmc-03)
Read moreof your Industry type