Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vishwa Make 1st Stage Gear And Pinion In Set Of 31 Ratio 5 110 S 1200 Mm Bc,Vishwa Make Geared Coupli
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5828269 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2025 16:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/02/2025
Expired 577 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Vishwa make 1st stage gear and pinion in set of 31 ratio 5 110s 1200mm bc,vishwa make geared coupli
Read more
Vishwa make equalising gears in set of 02 nos. , part no. 52/90/10,vishwa make geared coupling (dri
Read more
Vishwa make 3 stage helical gear box complete (ratio - 20: 1) , part no. 64/90/10,vishwa make 1st s
Read more
Sc050250141: geared motor for bed ash airlock feeder(power: 2.2 kw, gear ratio: 63.68, make: pbl) .
Read more
Custom bid for services - for repairing of 55kw vishwa make gear box 25 ratio 1 of chp at aikdocm a
Read more
Input pinion shaft double extended for elecon make gearbox type and size scn 315,ratio 31.51, sr.no
Read more
Complete repairing of vishwa make gear box 75kw ratio - 30/1 for belt drive head drum of feeder breaker no-1 of phularitand, amp colliery.
Complete repairing of vishwa make gear box 75kw ratio - 30/1 for belt drive head drum of feeder breaker no-1 of phularitand, amp colliery.
Read moreof your Industry type