Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Revised Estimate For Installation Of 1 X63 Kva Addl. Dtr At Village Agariya (Sajdi) Under Goharganj Dc Under (Oand M) Division Obaidullaganj
|
| Description |
Revised Estimate For Installation Of 1 X63 Kva Addl. Dtr At Village Agariya (Sajdi) Under Goharganj Dc Under (Oand M) Division Obaidullaganj
|
| Organisation | Government of Madhya Pradesh |
| Tender Id | 2023_MKVVC_284230_1 |
|
Reference Number |
S.No/Dy.G.M/STC/Work/363/02 Dt 14.06.2023 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 4000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o STC Dn. MPMKVVCo. Ltd Raisen |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mptenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 15, 2023 00:20 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/07/2023
Expired 1159 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Estt. for providing of 21 nos. dtr fencing various location in obaidullaganj under obaidullaganj dc under obaidullaganj dn.
Estt. for providing of 21 nos. dtr fencing various location in obaidullaganj under obaidullaganj dc under obaidullaganj dn.
Read moreEstimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr (khidiya mohall) at village khillikheda under obaidullaganj dc under onm division obaidullaganj.
Estimate for installation of 63 kva additional dtr (khidiya mohall) at village khillikheda under obaidullaganj dc under onm division obaidullaganj.
Read moreEstimate for addl. 25 kva dtr at village piplani under gopalpur d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Estimate for addl. 25 kva dtr at village piplani under gopalpur d/c of (oandm) dn. nasrullaganj
Read moreRevised estimate for installation of 25 kva dtr (kisan mitra yojna) for new 05 hp pump connection for shri bijendra singh s/o shri haripal singh at village chitoda under goharganj d/c of (onm) div. obaidullaganj
Revised estimate for installation of 25 kva dtr (kisan mitra yojna) for new 05 hp pump connection for shri bijendra singh s/o shri haripal singh at village chitoda under goharganj d/c of (onm) div. obaidullaganj
Read moreEstimate for installation of addl. dtr due to exsting over loading of 63 kva dtr under rajgarh town dc.
Estimate for installation of addl. dtr due to exsting over loading of 63 kva dtr under rajgarh town dc.
Read moreRevised estimate for p.s. to 1no. 16 kw ndl connection for curator museum govt of madhya pradesh (puratatav vibhag) at village bhootnath mandir parishar ashapuri under obaidullaganj d/c. under (oandm) division obaidullaganj
Revised estimate for p.s. to 1no. 16 kw ndl connection for curator museum govt of madhya pradesh (puratatav vibhag) at village bhootnath mandir parishar ashapuri under obaidullaganj d/c. under (oandm) division obaidullaganj
Read moreEstimate for installation of 1x25 kva addl. dtr in village bhagwantpur colony (kuwabari ke pass) under salamatpur under (oandm) division raisen
Estimate for installation of 1x25 kva addl. dtr in village bhagwantpur colony (kuwabari ke pass) under salamatpur under (oandm) division raisen
Read moreEstimate for providing lilo point in 33 kv goharganj ii feeder at 33/11 kv bineka s/s under goharganj d/c of onm dn. obaidullaganj.
Estimate for providing lilo point in 33 kv goharganj ii feeder at 33/11 kv bineka s/s under goharganj d/c of onm dn. obaidullaganj.onm dn. obaidullaganj.
Read moreRevised estimate for de-rating of 100 kva dtr by 2x63 kva dtr at village wala chhidgaon kachhi under bhairunda d/c of (oandm) dn. bhairunda
Revised estimate for de-rating of 100 kva dtr by 2x63 kva dtr at village wala chhidgaon kachhi under bhairunda d/c of (oandm) dn. bhairunda
Read moreRevised estimate for theft of conductor from tamoiya to barkheda village. under kurwai dc oandm dn. basoda.
Revised estimate for theft of conductor from tamoiya to barkheda village. under kurwai dc oandm dn. basoda.
Read moreof your Industry type