Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Voltage Bushing Consisting Of Two Items: [A] Mica Fill Bushing 01 No./Set. [B] M 20 Brass Nut 02 Nos./Set, Specification: [A] Type Rmf 30 Y/630 Sl And Abb Drg. No. Hljm126284 F Or Clw Spec. No. Clw/Es/3/0052/E. [B] M 20 Brass Nut As Per Clw/Es/3/Sk 3/0052
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106491264 |
|
Reference Number |
34241081 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hazipur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106491264/viewNitPdf_4735132.pdf |
| Start Date | October 07, 2024 18:58 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/10/2024
Expired 687 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
High voltage bushing as per clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0052 alt.-d or latest,clw drg no.-clw/es/3/sk1/0052, clw/es/3/sk-2/0052 and clw /es/3/sk-3/0052 alt-d or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing to clw specn no. clw/es/3/0052 alt-b or latest
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing as per spec. no. clw/es/3/0052/d
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing for 3 phase electric loco as per clw spec no.clw/es/3/0052
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing to clw specn.no.clw/es/3/0052, alt-e. assembled with following items: [a] bushing extender-755be [b] coupling plug-750cp [c] stud assembly 750 sa [d] s.s table with gasket and other accessories
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHigh voltage bushing to clw spec. no.clw/es/3/0052, alt-d. assembled with following items: [a] bushing extender-755be. [b] coupling plug-750cp. [c] stud assembly 750 sa. [d] s.s table with gasket and other accessories.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSet of insulation elements, a) insulation element a as per clw drawing no. clw/es/3/sk-1/0144, clw spec no. clw/es/3/0144/c or latest. b) insulation element b as per clw drawing no. clw/es/3/sk-2/0144, clw spec no. clw/es/3/0144/c or latest.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor as per clw spec no- clw/es/3/0016 alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor as per clw spec no- clw/es/3/0016 alt-b
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSurge arrestor(gapless lightening arrestor) as per clw spec. no. clw/es/3/0016, alt-b & abb doc. no. hatw 205558r0033, clw drg. nos. clw/es/3/sk1/0016 and clw/es/3/sk2/0016 for 3-phase locos.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type