Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Creation Of Submursible With Overhead Tank At Jhiknara Under Akui Ii Gram Panchayat Under Indas Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Tied Fund Id 99015592
|
| Description |
Creation Of Submursible With Overhead Tank At Jhiknara Under Akui Ii Gram Panchayat Under Indas Panchayat Samity Under 15th Fc Tied Fund Id 99015592
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_773881_1 |
|
Reference Number |
13/15th FC/EO/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1749 |
| EMD | 4998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Jhiknara |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1713202 |
| Start Date | November 26, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/12/2024
Expired 637 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Inastallation of submersible pump at kanarpar adibasipara at narugram within narugram gram panchayat under raina-i panchayat samity. under 15th cfc 2025-26
Read moreConstruction community shed near khorgorer pukur at jhiknara thakur pukur at jhiknara, jl no- 119 under akui-ii gram panchayet under apas under indas panchayat samiti. (apas id-apas/01/257/182/0006)
Construction community shed near khorgorer pukur at jhiknara thakur pukur at jhiknara, jl no- 119 under akui-ii gram panchayet under apas under indas panchayat samiti. (apas id-apas/01/257/182/0006)
Read moreIstallation of 1.5 hp submersible with overhead tank at ratra, mouza-ratra, jl-122 under akui-ii gram panchayat under indas panchayat samiti, dist-bankura under 15th fc tied fund for the financial year 2024-2025 scheme id 99015146
Istallation of 1.5 hp submersible with overhead tank at ratra, mouza-ratra, jl-122 under akui-ii gram panchayat under indas panchayat samiti, dist-bankura under 15th fc tied fund for the financial year 2024-2025 scheme id 99015146
Read moreConstruction of nunduri suswasthya kendra at nunduri under indas panchayat samity
Construction of nunduri suswasthya kendra at nunduri under indas panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from sudhir bag house to ranjit santra house under indas 1 gram panchayat under indas panchayat samity,dist-bankura under 15th fc un tied-2024-25 id-108888380
Construction of cement concrete road from sudhir bag house to ranjit santra house under indas 1 gram panchayat under indas panchayat samity,dist-bankura under 15th fc un tied-2024-25 id-108888380
Read moreConstruction of drainage channel at the side of electric supply office at dibakarbati under indas 1 gp area under indas panchayat samity,dist bankura under 15th fc-25-26 tied activity code-119677618
Construction of drainage channel at the side of electric supply office at dibakarbati under indas 1 gp area under indas panchayat samity,dist bankura under 15th fc-25-26 tied activity code-119677618
Read morePurchase of tube well parts under indas-ii gram panchayat within indas ps dist bankura 15th cfc (tied fund) 2024-2025
Purchase of tube well parts under indas-ii gram panchayat within indas ps dist bankura 15th cfc (tied fund) 2024-2025
Read moreThe construction of the cement concrete drain (rcc) with cover (rcc) from akui house of kartik roy at akui dakshin para to house of basu roy, mouza-akui, under akui-i gram panchayat under tied fund of 15th cfc for the financial year 2023-2024
The construction of the cement concrete drain (rcc) with cover (rcc) from akui house of kartik roy at akui dakshin para to house of basu roy, mouza-akui, under akui-i gram panchayat under tied fund of 15th cfc for the financial year 2023-2024
Read moreDining hall construction at akui nanibala girls high school (seating capacity 120 students) under indas block, bankura
Dining hall construction at akui nanibala girls high school (seating capacity 120 students) under indas block, bankura
Read moreCreation swm unit at lahutara i g.p. under karandighi panchayat samity
Creation swm unit at lahutara i g.p. under karandighi panchayat samity
Read moreof your Industry type