Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Eternity Me Card Slt 32,Bty Charger Libra,Motorola Charger With Adopter,Key Pad,Knob
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5672211 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | December 06, 2024 23:31 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/12/2024
Expired 615 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES | - | 26-12-2024 15:16:49 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Pawan Enterprises | - | 26-12-2024 15:20:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R S TRADERS | - | 26-12-2024 15:08:39 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | R S TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY ME CARD SLT 32,BTY CHARGER LIBRA,MOTOROLA CHARGER WITH ADOPTER,KEY PAD,KNOB | 149336.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AMRIT ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY ME CARD SLT 32,BTY CHARGER LIBRA,MOTOROLA CHARGER WITH ADOPTER,KEY PAD,KNOB | 151911.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Pawan Enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : ETERNITY ME CARD SLT 32,BTY CHARGER LIBRA,MOTOROLA CHARGER WITH ADOPTER,KEY PAD,KNOB | 154813.00 | L3 |