Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Improvement To Odr 24 Narvel Harsoda Road In Km. 0/00 To 6/00 Tq. Malkapur Dist. Buldhana
Description
Improvement To Odr 24 Narvel Harsoda Road In Km. 0/00 To 6/00 Tq. Malkapur Dist. Buldhana
Organisation Government of Maharashtra
Tender Id 2023_PWR_946477_16
Reference
Number
E-TENDERNOTICENO.39-2023-24
Tender Fee 2360
EMD 1.5 Lakh
Tender Value -
Place Office of The Superintending Eng.,P.W.Circle Akola
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in

Start Date September 20, 2023 22:00
End Date
Expired 04/10/2023

Expired 1065 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.