Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
High Speed Dome Camera Full Hd High Speed Ptz Network Dome Camera As Per Class 3.1 Edt 2139,Explosi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Production | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5408794 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | September 21, 2024 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/10/2024
Expired 694 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Defence Production
Organisation:
Hindustan Aeronautics Limited (hal)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DIGILOG TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Sparsh Model : SS-EM212-(I) with 30X Title : High Speed Dome Camera Full HD High Speed PTZ Network Dome Camera as per Class-3.1 EDT-2139 | 14-10-2024 19:09:36 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ENVIEW TECHNOLOGIES LLP | Make : Reputed Brand Model : Reputed Model Title : High Speed Dome Camera Full HD High Speed PTZ Network Dome Camera as per Class-3.1 EDT-2139 | 14-10-2024 19:01:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | ICEBLAZE FOODS AND BEVERAGES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Prama Model : PT-NPZE7A232MW-APB Title : High Speed Dome Camera Full HD High Speed PTZ Network Dome Camera as per Class-3.1 EDT-2139 | 14-10-2024 20:55:46 | MSE | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | PATHCOM TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : Infinova Model : VT230-A230-B061 Title : High Speed Dome Camera Full HD High Speed PTZ Network Dome Camera as per Class-3.1 EDT-2139 | 14-10-2024 20:22:15 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Qualified |
| 5 | SACAYA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : IndiNatus Model : IN-PT7E46P-30X Title : High Speed Dome Camera Full HD High Speed PTZ Network Dome Camera as per Class-3.1 EDT-2139 | 14-10-2024 17:18:24 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MII N/A | Disqualified |