Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Dwc Pipe Drain From H/O Shankar Roy To H/O Sudhir Sarkar And H/O Shital Singh To H/O Chandi Kar At Bajitpur In Ward No. 12
|
| Description |
Construction Of Dwc Pipe Drain From H/O Shankar Roy To H/O Sudhir Sarkar And H/O Shital Singh To H/O Chandi Kar At Bajitpur In Ward No. 12
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAD_569980_5 |
|
Reference Number |
UDMA/TRK/e_NIT/2023-24/11 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 13619 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Tarakeswar Municipality |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 16, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2023
Expired 1067 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of concrete road from h/o jalal sarkar to h/o ejdan sarkar
Construction of concrete road from h/o jalal sarkar to h/o ejdan sarkar
Read moreConstruction of modified community leach pit (3 nosnear h/o-basanti sarkar,near h/o-patitpaban sarkar,near h/o-kantilal sarkar at nayachar
Construction of modified community leach pit (3 nosnear h/o-basanti sarkar,near h/o-patitpaban sarkar,near h/o-kantilal sarkar at nayachar
Read moreConstruction of road and drain from h/o shekhar chakraborty to h/o apu karmakar via h/o sunil sarkar and h/o shankar kumar basak in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality, malda.
Construction of road and drain from h/o shekhar chakraborty to h/o apu karmakar via h/o sunil sarkar and h/o shankar kumar basak in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality, malda.
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain from h/o sudhir das to h/o goutam debnath
Construction of concrete drain from h/o sudhir das to h/o goutam debnath
Read moreConstruction of c c road from h/o arurba sarkar to h/o soumitra sarkar at mahadebpur proposed by pappu sarkar 6295219031
Construction of c c road from h/o arurba sarkar to h/o soumitra sarkar at mahadebpur proposed by pappu sarkar 6295219031
Read moreConstruction of culvart near h/o jasimaddin sarkar at sarkar para
Construction of culvart near h/o jasimaddin sarkar at sarkar para
Read moreConstruction of road from h/o sudhir dolai to h/o krishna dolai at madhyabila
Construction of road from h/o sudhir dolai to h/o krishna dolai at madhyabila
Read moreConstruction of road and drain from h/o shekhar chakraborty to h/o apu karmakar via h/o sunil sarkar and h/o shankar kumar basak in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality, malda.(2nd call)
Construction of road and drain from h/o shekhar chakraborty to h/o apu karmakar via h/o sunil sarkar and h/o shankar kumar basak in ward no-04 under englishbazar municipality, malda.(2nd call)
Read moreUpgradation of metal road from h/o sudhir sarkar to h/o anarul mondal at purbasatberia sansad xii under nagarukhra-1 g.p during 2023-24 of aap no 083
Upgradation of metal road from h/o sudhir sarkar to h/o anarul mondal at purbasatberia sansad xii under nagarukhra-1 g.p during 2023-24 of aap no 083
Read moreConstruction of cover pucca drain from h/o gora chand sarkar to h/o pradip sarkar at parari east
Construction of cover pucca drain from h/o gora chand sarkar to h/o pradip sarkar at parari east
Read moreof your Industry type