Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fabrication Of Two Nos. Dump Body Of Cat 777 D 100 Ton Dumper Having Sl No. C 563 And C 566 Into Water Tank Body And Installation Of Forced/ Gravity Sprinkling System For Dust And Fire Suppression At Old Workshop, Nigahi Project.
|
| Description |
Fabrication Of Two Nos. Dump Body Of Cat 777 D 100 Ton Dumper Having Sl No. C 563 And C 566 Into Water Tank Body And Installation Of Forced/ Gravity Sprinkling System For Dust And Fire Suppression At Old Workshop, Nigahi Project.
|
| Organisation | Northern Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_NCL_313655_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NGH/EXCV/TENDERS/24-25/080 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | NIGAHI PROJECT |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=325041 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2024 15:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
12/08/2024
Expired 755 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Repairing of engine guard, cabin platform and floor mat of 04 nos cat 777d converted water tankers (c-563, 566,567,558) at ows nigahi project.
Repairing of engine guard, cabin platform and floor mat of 04 nos cat 777d converted water tankers (c-563, 566,567,558) at ows nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing of canopy and dump body of cat 777d dumpers sl no 2183,2169,2163,2164 and 2171
Repairing of canopy and dump body of cat 777d dumpers sl no 2183,2169,2163,2164 and 2171
Read morePatch repairing of damaged both side rear portion of dump body and channels of dump body of cat 777d model 100te dumper no pt92 and pt95 of rajmahal project
Patch repairing of damaged both side rear portion of dump body and channels of dump body of cat 777d model 100te dumper no pt92 and pt95 of rajmahal project
Read moreFabrication and installation of forced/gravity sprinkling for dust and fire suppression for converted cat777d water tanker sl. no. cat569 and cat1335 of amlohri project
Fabrication and installation of forced/gravity sprinkling for dust and fire suppression for converted cat777d water tanker sl. no. cat569 and cat1335 of amlohri project
Read moreFabrication and installation of forced/gravity sprinkling for dust and fire suppression for converted cat777d water tanker sl. no. cat569 and cat1335 of amlohri project
Fabrication and installation of forced/gravity sprinkling for dust and fire suppression for converted cat777d water tanker sl. no. cat569 and cat1335 of amlohri project
Read moreRepairing of canopy of dump body of cat 777e dumper sl no. 694 at old workshop,nigahi project.
Repairing of canopy of dump body of cat 777e dumper sl no. 694 at old workshop,nigahi project.
Read moreRepairing and fitment of worn out damaged dump body pad assembly of 04 four nos cat 777d model 100te dumpers of rajmahal project
Repairing and fitment of worn out damaged dump body pad assembly of 04 four nos cat 777d model 100te dumpers of rajmahal project
Read moreExtension of dump body of 10 numbers cat777e, 100t dumper for increasing coal haulage at old-workshop at nigahi project
Extension of dump body of 10 numbers cat777e, 100t dumper for increasing coal haulage at old-workshop at nigahi project
Read moreRepairing of dump body side wall extension part of cat789d 190t dumper sl. no. 1013 at new work shop , nigahi project
Repairing of dump body side wall extension part of cat789d 190t dumper sl. no. 1013 at new work shop , nigahi project
Read moreof your Industry type