Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Jp/B862 000 Wc Mr 3211/84 Flanges Ss For Pdh Pp Plant With Ethane And Propane Handling Facilities Project At Dahej, Gujarat
Description
Jp/B862 000 Wc Mr 3211/84 Flanges Ss For Pdh Pp Plant With Ethane And Propane Handling Facilities Project At Dahej, Gujarat
Organisation Engineers India Limited,MoPNG | Central Govt. Ministry/Department
Tender Id 2026_EIL_906783_1
Reference
Number
JP/B862-000-WC-MR-3211/84
Tender Fee 0
EMD 0
Tender Value -
Place AS PER BIDDING DOCUMENT
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=953111

Start Date May 12, 2026 17:30
End Date
Expired 19/05/2026

Expired 107 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.