Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Alternator Suspension Pin For 4.5 Kw 110 V Alternator As Per Rdso S Drawing No. Skel 3939, Alt 2
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106459546 |
|
Reference Number |
NB241847 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Guwahati |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106459546/viewNitPdf_4699117.pdf |
| Start Date | August 31, 2024 16:42 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/09/2024
Expired 734 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Gear 74 teeth to rdso drawing no. skdp-3444 alt- 2 and rdso specification no. mp-0-2800.17,rev.1 of july 2021 or latest for wds6 loco
Read moreAlternator suspension pin for 4.5 kw 110v alternator as per rdso s drawing no. skel-3939, alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAlternator suspension pin for 4.5 kw 110v alternator as per rdso s drawing no. skel-3939, alt-2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension hanger pin and split cotter f [suspension hanger pin and split cotter for 4.5 kw transom mounted brushless alternator as per rdso s drawing no. skel/3939 alt.2 as per drg.no. rdso s drawing no. skel/3939 alt.2 specn: as per drawing]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension hanger pin with split cotter pin and washer for 4.5 kw brushless alternator as per rdso drg no. skel-3939 alt. 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension hanger pin with split cotter & washer suitable for 4.5 kw 110 v transom mounted alternator conforming to rdso drawing no. skel-3939, alt 3 dt 07.09.2018.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension hanger pin with split cotter & washer suitable for 4.5 kw 110 v transom mounted alternator conforming to rdso drawing no. skel-3939, alt 3 dt 07.09.2018.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension hanger pin with cotter and washer suitable for 4.5 kw, 110 v transmounted alternator as per rdso drg. no. skel-3939, alt-1 & 2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension hanger pin along with split cotter, as per scope of drawing, suitable for 4.5 kw alternator transom mounted, as per rdso drawing no. skel-3939 alteration no.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSuspension hanger pin along with split cotter, as per scope of drawing, suitable for 4.5 kw alternator transom mounted, as per rdso drawing no. skel-3939 alteration no.2
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type