Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Anti Larva Oil,Black Phenyl,White Phenyl
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Urban Development and Environment Department | undefined |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3955493 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 14, 2023 01:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/09/2023
Expired 1077 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TANISHKA ENTERPRISES
485955
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KAUSHIK ENTERPRISES | Make : Anti Larva Oil Model : Anti Larva Oil Title : Anti Larva Oil | 24-09-2023 20:35:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | SAI NATH CONSTRUCTION AND COMPANY | Make : Anti Larva Oil Model : Anti Larva Oil Title : Anti Larva Oil | 24-09-2023 13:35:14 | Offline upload | Qualified |
| 3 | TANISHKA ENTERPRISES | Make : Anti Larva Oil Model : Anti Larva Oil Title : Anti Larva Oil | 24-09-2023 20:45:50 | Offline upload | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TANISHKA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Anti Larva Oil,Black Phenyl,White Phenyl | 485955.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SAI NATH CONSTRUCTION AND COMPANY | Item Categories : Anti Larva Oil,Black Phenyl,White Phenyl | 497103.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KAUSHIK ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Anti Larva Oil,Black Phenyl,White Phenyl | 499890.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Anti Larva Oil | Anti Larva Oil | Anti Larva Oil | 787 | ₹ 365955.000 |
| Black Phenyl | Black Phenyl | Black Phenyl | 1000 | ₹ 75000.000 |
| White Phenyl | White Phenyl | White Phenyl | 1000 | ₹ 45000.000 |
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Supply,application of loctite, kent, devcon or... similar product,a thread locker adhesive as anti vibration,anti theft,anti sabotage measure for hsfg bolts in composite/owg girder bridges in rdum tal rjo addl. bridge,doubling project in mokama,bihar
Read moreServicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station
Servicing and overhauling of 8 mva, 66/11kv rbk2 unit generator transformer along with refilling of new transformer oil at bhadra generating station as per scope of work mentioned in section-iii of the tender document.
Read moreRepairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Repairing and cleaning of radiator and oil cooler, repair of silencer, operator cabin foundation of rel drll 6021511 and idm 201506863 at ant st lodna area bccl
Read moreDg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Dg ahilyanagar industrial area. m and r to cwss at ahilyanagar. servicing and repairs to oltc, oil filtration and allied works at jackwell mula dam, dehere booster pumping station and wtp, ahilyanagar.
Read moreSupply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027
Supply of certified seeds (produced/multiplied within the state of bihar) and hybrid seeds (produced/multiplied anywhere in india) for varieties of maize, mustard/rai, lentil, gram (chick pea), kabuli chana (white chick pea), rajma (kidney bean), tisi (linseed), sweet corn, baby corn, pop corn, hara chana, matar (pea), hara matar, wheat on f.o.r basis for delivery up to distributors point in districts of bihar in different schemes of department of agriculture, govt. of bihar for rabi 2026- 2027 season.
Read morePurchasing of black phenyl, phenyl white, toilet cleaner, anti larva oil, malathion
Purchasing of black phenyl, phenyl white, toilet cleaner, anti larva oil, malathion
Read moreCrysolic powder,phenolic powder,carbolic powder,black phenyl,white phenyl,fog solution,anti larva
Read more
of your Industry type