Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 185/24 Edasseri Beach Road Retaring Ward 3
|
| Description |
Thalikulam Gp 2023 24 Pro No 185/24 Edasseri Beach Road Retaring Ward 3
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_615714_1 |
|
Reference Number |
39/AELSGD/TKM/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1145 |
| EMD | 12967 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thalikulam Gramapanchayath |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/11/2023
Expired 1031 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no.151/24 thriveni - edasseri beach road retaring ward 1( retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no.151/24 thriveni - edasseri beach road retaring ward 1( retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 381/24 edasseri beach road restoration work
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 381/24 edasseri beach road restoration work
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 178/24 - edasseri beach road improvements ward 2
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 178/24 - edasseri beach road improvements ward 2
Read moreAnnual plan- thalikulam gp 2023 -24 pro no 151/24 - thriveni - edasseri beach road retaring ward 1-pro no 151/24-general civil work
thriveni - edasseri beach road retaring ward 1
Read moreLrrp 2024-25 - nattika lac- 991 - edasseri beach road - thalikulam gp , thalikulam bp, thrissur dt.
Lrrp 2024-25 - nattika lac- 991 - edasseri beach road - thalikulam gp , thalikulam bp, thrissur dt.
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no - 307/24 thalikulangara road retaring ward 12
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no - 307/24 thalikulangara road retaring ward 12
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no144/24 health centre road retaring ward 6
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no144/24 health centre road retaring ward 6
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 172/24 kottathukavu road retaring ward 14
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 -pro no 172/24 kottathukavu road retaring ward 14
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 172/24 - kottathukavu road retaring ward 14 ( retender)
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 - pro no 172/24 - kottathukavu road retaring ward 14 ( retender)
Read moreThalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 200/24 pathamkallu beach road( pathamkallu thambankadvu road) restoration
Thalikulam gp 2023-24 pro no 200/24 pathamkallu beach road( pathamkallu thambankadvu road) restoration
Read moreof your Industry type