Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening With Improvement To Boradi New Boradi Road Mdr 5 Km.15/100 To 17/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Section Shemalya To Charnapada)
|
| Description |
Widening With Improvement To Boradi New Boradi Road Mdr 5 Km.15/100 To 17/00 Tal.Shirpur Dist.Dhule (Section Shemalya To Charnapada)
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_967317_5 |
|
Reference Number |
E Tender Notice No. 30 For 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 1.5 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Superintending Engineer, P.W. Circle, Dhule |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | December 01, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/12/2023
Expired 993 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27
Improvement of the road from basava circle to beeradeva temple in karagaon village, chikkodi taluk of belagavi dist under hoa 5054 mdr improvements for the year 2026-27.
Read moreImprovement to gurhalpani salaipada boradi nimzari sh-4 to shirpur road mdr-70 km.29/00 to 33/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (junapani to nimzari)
Improvement to gurhalpani salaipada boradi nimzari sh-4 to shirpur road mdr-70 km.29/00 to 33/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (junapani to nimzari)
Read moreImprovement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.0/00 to 7/00 (sect.- gurhalpani to dhaba devi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.0/00 to 7/00 (sect.- gurhalpani to dhaba devi) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to nh-3 to khairkhuti khambale rohini road mdr-63 km.9/500 to 17/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to nh-3 to khairkhuti khambale rohini road mdr-63 km.9/500 to 17/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.7/00 to 14/500 (sect.-dhaba devi to mdr-5) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to gurhalpani (district border) salaipada boradi nimzari to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.7/00 to 14/500 (sect.-dhaba devi to mdr-5) tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to boradi new boradi vakwad palasner road mdr-5 km.7/900 to 10/600 and construction of concrete road in km.17/00 to 17/600 near village palasner, tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- umarde to wakwad to charanpada village length)
Improvement to boradi new boradi vakwad palasner road mdr-5 km.7/900 to 10/600 and construction of concrete road in km.17/00 to 17/600 near village palasner, tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- umarde to wakwad to charanpada village length)
Read moreImprovement to district border guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.33/500 to 36/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- shirpur to nimzari)
Improvement to district border guralpani boradi nimzari shirpur to sh-4 road mdr-70 km.33/500 to 36/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule (sect.- shirpur to nimzari)
Read moreImprovement to sh-1 to sangvi horyapani varzhadi road mdr-64 km.7/00 to 14/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to sh-1 to sangvi horyapani varzhadi road mdr-64 km.7/00 to 14/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreImprovement to sh-1 to sangvi horyapani varzhadi road mdr-64 km.0/00 to 7/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Improvement to sh-1 to sangvi horyapani varzhadi road mdr-64 km.0/00 to 7/00 tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreProviding ro plant system at new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Providing ro plant system at new boradi tal.shirpur dist.dhule
Read moreof your Industry type