Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pin To Irs Drg No. W/Pn 89, Alt Nil. Material Should Be To Is : 2062 2011 , Amendment No.1 Of Nov 2012 , Gr .E 250 A . Specn Wd 80007 3 09
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106376238 |
|
Reference Number |
88245144 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/062024/106376238/viewNitPdf_4605672.pdf |
| Start Date | June 13, 2024 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/06/2024
Expired 801 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Pin to irs drawing no. w/pn-89 alt-nil. material & specification to is:2062/2011 with amndt. no.1 of nov 2012, grade-e250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin to irs drg. no. w/pn-89, alt.nil. matl. and spec.- is: 2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov.-2012, grade- e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqualizing lever support bracket to i.r.s drg. no. wa/bg-6345, alt no.- nil. specn: is:2062-2011, amendment no.1 of nov.2012,gr.e 250 a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqual leg angle 40x40x6mm to is:808/89 (reaffirmed 2009) and is : 2062/2011 with amendment no.1 of nov.2012, grade designation e 250, qty: a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreEqual leg angle 40x40x6mm to is:808/89 (reaffirmed 2009) and is : 2062/2011 with amendment no.1 of nov.2012, grade designation e 250, qty: a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal leg angle 45x45x6mm to is:808/89 (reaffirmed 2009) and is : 2062/2011 with amendment no.1 of nov.2012, grade designation e 250, quality a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIs equal leg angle 45x45x6mm to is:808/89 (reaffirmed 2009) and is : 2062/2011 with amendment no.1 of nov.2012, grade designation e 250, quality a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorizontal lever support large to irs drg. no. w/bg-6343, alt. nil or latest. matl. and spec. - is:2062/2011 with amndt. no. 1 of nov.-2012, grade-e250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHorizontal lever support (large). drawing no. : irs drg. no. w / bg 6343, alt. nil. material and specification : is: 2062 : 2011 (rev. 7) , amend. no.1 of nov. 2012, grade: e 250a.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePin flat head (type a) 41 dia. x 89 mm long. drawing no. : irs s drg. no. l/pn-613/m, alt. 3. material and specification : is:2062: 2011(rev. 7), amend. no. 1 of nov. 2012, gr.: e 250 a
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type