Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Knuckle Bearing For Maruti Gypsy,Sleeve Cylinder Kit For Stln,Clutch Cylinder Kit For Stln,Clutch C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4449015 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 08, 2024 00:36 |
| End Date |
Expired
17/01/2024
Expired 963 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO | - | 10-01-2024 19:35:58 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | S.N.DISTRIBUTORS | - | 10-01-2024 19:45:06 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHYAM SUNDAR RAVI PRAKASH | - | 10-01-2024 19:40:54 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA MOTOR & TRADING CO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KNUCKLE BEARING FOR MARUTI GYPSY,SLEEVE CYLINDER KIT FOR STLN,CLUTCH CYLINDER KIT FOR STLN,CLUTCH C | 21305.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Shyamsunder Raviprakash( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KNUCKLE BEARING FOR MARUTI GYPSY,SLEEVE CYLINDER KIT FOR STLN,CLUTCH CYLINDER KIT FOR STLN,CLUTCH C | 21325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | S.N.DISTRIBUTORS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : KNUCKLE BEARING FOR MARUTI GYPSY,SLEEVE CYLINDER KIT FOR STLN,CLUTCH CYLINDER KIT FOR STLN,CLUTCH C | 21630.00 | L3 |