Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Amc Of Integrated Security And Surveillance System Cctv System Access Control System And Visitor
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | BANKING SECTOR | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4019721 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | September 29, 2023 22:10 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
HAVI DESIGN INDIA LLP
4976060
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | CHANAK TECH SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-10-2023 16:59:15 | MSE | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | HAVI DESIGN INDIA LLP | 10-10-2023 17:44:07 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S LOTUS TECHNOLOGIES | 11-10-2023 17:18:08 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RNSYADUVENDRA ENTERPRISES INDIA PRIVATE LIMITED | 30-09-2023 09:16:08 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | SEAGUL INFOTECH | 05-10-2023 17:43:38 | Central / State PSUs | MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | Shweta Enterprises | 11-10-2023 15:58:13 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | TECHNOSYS INTEGRATED SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | 13-10-2023 14:47:04 | Offline upload | N/A | Disqualified |
| 8 | UNIRETECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 08-10-2023 19:28:19 | Start-up | MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | HAVI DESIGN INDIA LLP | Item Categories : AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - CCTV System Access Control System and Visitor | 6240000.00 | L1 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Service | Category Name | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|
| AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - CCTV System Access Control System and Visitor Management System; Comprehensive; Hardware, Software, License; Consumables to be provided by Service Provider (included in the contract cost); Business.. | AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System | 1 | ₹ 4976060.000 |
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Tender for supply, installation, operation and maintenance of cctv surveillance system on rental basis.
Read moreSupply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Supply, installation, commissioning and maintenance of ai compatible ip based cctv surveillance system to various prisons in the state
Read moreEstablishment of integrated public distribution monitoring system by supplying, installation, commissioning, establishment, operation, maintenance and management of state-level command and control centre at the office of the commissioner, food, civil supplies and consumer affairs department, bengaluru, karnataka by integrating vehicle location tracking system devices (gps) and warehouse surveillance systems (cctv) across the state.
Command controle ceter
Read moreIt addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
It addl. pune infotech park i industrial area. m and r to rgibp industrial area, hinjawadi. annual maintenance of cctv surveillance system network in rgibp phase i, ii and iii.
Read moreAmc of integrated security and surveillance system - cctv system access control system and visitor
Read more
Amc of integrated security and surveillance system - visitor management, access control system; com
Read more
Amc of integrated security and surveillance system - visitor management rfid based access control s
Read more
Amc of integrated security and surveillance system - cctv and biometric access control system; non-
Read more
of your Industry type