Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan2024 25 Elavally G P Interlocking Tile Paving And Additional Facilities In Fhc Project No342
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2024 25 Elavally G P Interlocking Tile Paving And Additional Facilities In Fhc Project No 342
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_739938_2 |
|
Reference Number |
08(1)/AE/LIDEW/ELY/2024 25 |
| Tender Fee | 1860 |
| EMD | 21045 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Elavally Grama Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188937 |
| Start Date | February 21, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 2023 24 construction of compound wall for elavally fhc ward 8 elavally g p project no 58
Annual plan 2023 24 construction of compound wall for elavally fhc ward 8 elavally g p project no 58
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 new building for fhc,elavally g p project no 63
Annual plan 2023 24 new building for fhc,elavally g p project no 63
Read moreAnnual plan-2025-26 elavally g p maintenance of manachal and providing additional facilities project no 290/26
Annual plan-2025-26 elavally g p maintenance of manachal and providing additional facilities project no 290/26
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 interlocking tile paving in anganwaadi no 55 at ward 7 at elavally gp project no 281
Annual plan 2023 24 interlocking tile paving in anganwaadi no 55 at ward 7 at elavally gp project no 281
Read moreAdditional facilities to mullurkkara fhc lab
Annual plan-2023-24 mulurkkara g p project no.183/24-additional facilities to mullurkkara fhc lab-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan 2023 24 additional facilities for help desk ward 2 elavally gp project no 40
Annual plan 2023 24 additional facilities for help desk ward 2 elavally gp project no 40
Read more139 fhc pharmacy additional facilities in pallichal gp
139 fhc pharmacy additional facilities in pallichal gp
Read moreAnnual plan 2025 26 project no 316 costruction of compound wall and tile paving for anganavadi no 56 at elavally gp
Annual plan 2025 26 project no 316 costruction of compound wall and tile paving for anganavadi no 56 at elavally gp
Read moreNalukettu fhc sheet work and tile paving in ward no7 of koratty gp
Nalukettu fhc sheet work and tile paving in ward no7 of koratty gp
Read moreof your Industry type