Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
60 K Va Three Phase 50 Hz Line Frequency Transformer
|
| Description |
60 K Va Three Phase 50 Hz Line Frequency Transformer
|
| Organisation | Indian Institute of Technology Roorkee | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2025_IITR_846567_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024250575/MM-4/EE/564 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | IIT Roorkee |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eprocure.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=896376 |
| Start Date | March 13, 2025 20:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/03/2025
Expired 527 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Supply, installation, testing and commissioning of 750 kva/800 kva 3phase transformer to davanagere dairy.
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for mdanayakanahalli cmc and chikkabanavara tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreSupply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Supply of motorized three wheeler electrical and fuel for physically challenged persons under for hebbagodi cmc and anekal tmc amruth nagarothana phase-04 in bengaluru urban district
Read moreProvision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Provision of transformer (2x630 kva compact substation) along with feedar pillar and cable work for residence of different officers building and staff qtr. building at sansarpur, distt.-khagaria.
Read moreReplacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Replacing faulty 11 kv ht metering cubicle with new one with and providing, erection & commissioning of 150/200 kva copper wound transformer at lmp site for the year 2026-27
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read more60 kva three-phase 50 hz line frequency transformer
60 kva three-phase 50 hz line frequency transformer
Read moreof your Industry type