Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Madappally Bp Pro No 066/24 Construction Of Grama Kendhram Sanketham Training Centre In Ward 8, Vazhappally Gp
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 24 Madappally Bp Pro No &Amp#X0d
066/24 Construction Of Grama Kendhram&Amp#X0d
Sanketham Training Centre In Ward 8,&Amp#X0d
Vazhappally Gp
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_LSGD_658204_1 |
|
Reference Number |
26/AE/LSGD/MDPY/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 1870 |
| EMD | 21181 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADAPPALLI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1017665 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/02/2024
Expired 925 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-24 madappally bp pro no- 143/24 infrastructure developement to kokkottuchirakunnel sc sanketham -in thrikkodithanam gp
Annual plan-2023-24 madappally bp pro no- 143/24 infrastructure developement to kokkottuchirakunnel sc sanketham -in thrikkodithanam gp
Read moreMadappally bp annual plan project no.88/2023-24 infra structure development for cheeramchira padam sc sanketham in ie nagar division vazhappally gp
Madappally bp annual plan project no.88/2023-24 infra structure development for cheeramchira padam sc sanketham in ie nagar division vazhappally gp
Read moreMadappally bp project no. 64/2023-24-innovation of pattanichira puthuchira thodu in vazhappally gp
Madappally bp project no. 64/2023-24-innovation of pattanichira puthuchira thodu in vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp -2024-25 completion of yoodapuram _chaama road -in vazhappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp -2024-25 completion of yoodapuram _chaama road -in vazhappally gp
Read moreMadappally bp annual plan 2023-24-construction of protection wall in kochithra kadavu thodu thuruthy division , vazhappally gp
Madappally bp annual plan 2023-24-construction of protection wall in kochithra kadavu thodu thuruthy division , vazhappally gp
Read moreVplygp 41/23-24-pathickal sanketham puthuchira road ward 8 vazhappally gp
Vplygp 41/23-24-pathickal sanketham puthuchira road ward 8 vazhappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp annual plan 2023-24 project no. 141/2023-24- infrastructure for puthuchira sc colony in vazhappally gpgeneral
Annual plan-madappally bp annual plan 2023-24 project no. 141/2023-24- infrastructure for puthuchira sc colony in vazhappally gpgeneral
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2023-24- madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2023-24 project no.138/23- protection of kanichukulam nalunakkal thodu in madappally gp
Read moreAnnual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 construction of mess hall in govt ups cheeramchira -in vazhappally gp
Annual plan-madappally bp 2024-25 construction of mess hall in govt ups cheeramchira -in vazhappally gp
Read moreVellangallur bp ambedkar sanketham road in padiyur gp-pro. no.51/26
Vellangallur bp ambedkar sanketham road in padiyur gp-pro. no.51/26
Read moreof your Industry type