Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gps Ii Action Plan 2023 24 Annual Maintenance Of Lb Main Canal Between Ch 10/000 To 20/581 Km
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_Irrig_616870_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/6987/2023_5_3_2/1 |
| Tender Fee | 980 |
| EMD | 9912 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/o Assistant Executive Engineer |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 30, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2023
Expired 1034 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Gps i - action plan-2023-24 - annual maintenance of kambrathuchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25-annual maintenance of left bank main canal between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreGps i - action plan-2023-24- annual maintenance of left bank main canal between ch 0/000 km and 10/000 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25-annual maintenance of parackallchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/900 km, pappanchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/000 km and pothampadam branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 1/500 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25- annual maintenance of kambrathuchalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 2/500 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreGps i - action plan-2024/25- annual maintenance of kallukettichalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 4/400 km and poonthonichalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and 2/600 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreGps i-action plan-2024/25-annual maintenance of meenkara chulliyar feeder canal between ch 0/000 km and 4/200 km.
Annual maintenance of canals
Read moreGps i - action plan-2023-24 - annual maintenance of meenkara _ chulliyar feeder canal between ch 0/000 km and 4/200 km.
Annual maintenance
Read moreGps i - action plan-2023-24- annual maintenance of kallukettichalla branch canal between ch 0/000 km and4/400 km and poonthonichalla branchcanal between ch 0/000 km and 2/600 km
Annual maintenance
Read moreGeneral action plan 2024 25 pip lbc annual maintenance to lb main canal between ch 25022 m to 31200
General action plan 2024 25 pip lbc annual maintenance to lb main canal between&#x0d ch 25022 m to 31200 m general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type