Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Replacement Of Overhead Conductor With Aerial Bunch Conductor/Under Ground Cable Over Nagpur Division.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 79465099 |
|
Reference Number |
EL-G-E-OT-24-25-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 64200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Bilaspur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/022025/79465099/viewNitPdf_4829636.pdf |
| Start Date | January 09, 2025 18:21 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/02/2025
Expired 570 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Tender for strengthening of 66kv dg-4 by replacing existing coyote conductor by hpc conductor of ampacity 700a from geddalahalli cable tapping tower till 66/11kv hennur cable tapping tower in tlm sub-division, hoody for a length of 230 mtrs & 02 spans in bengaluru south taluk, bengaluru urban district on total turnkey on percentage basis
Read moreReplacement of acsr conductor by arial bunch cable
Replacement of acsr conductor by arial bunch cable with supply and erection of associate material at different villages 11 kv fauzi matkota feeder under 33/11 kv s/s danpur under edsd-ii rudrapur
Read moreReplacement of acsr conductor by arial bunch cable
Replacement of acsr conductor by arial bunch cable with supply and erection of associate material at different villages 11 kv bagwala feeder under 33/11 kv s/s danpur under edsd-ii rudrapur
Read moreReplacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable
Replacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable with supply and erection of associate material at langha feeder (at villages - khil basti, chopra basti, devyala lower, devyala upper etc.) enamating from 33/11 kv sub-station rudrapur under
Read moreReplacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable
Replacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable with supply and erection of associate material at rudrapur feeder (at villages - pathra, baluwala chowk, baluwala etc.) enamating from 33/11 kv sub-station rudrapur under edsd, herbertpur un
Read moreReplacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable
Replacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable with supply and erection of associate material at rudrapur feeder (at villages - chandpur khurd, pasoli lower, kedarwala chowk etc.) enamating from 33/11 kv sub-station rudrapur
Read moreReplacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable
Replacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable with supply and erection of associate material at horrowala feeder (at villages - rajoli, dungerkhet, wodwa, tigri upper, tigri lower, meletha etc.) enamating from 33/11 kv s/s rudrapur.
Read moreReplacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable
Replacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable with supply and erection of associate material at langha feeder (at villages - pipal sar, gujjar basti, dev bhala etc.) enamating from 33/11 kv sub-station rudrapur under edsd, herbertpur.
Read moreReplacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable
Replacement of existing acsr conductor by arial bunch cable with supply and erection of associate material at rudrapur feeder (at villages - kuleth, rudrapur main, rudrapur chowk, manduwala etc.) enamating from 33/11 kv sub-station rudrapur
Read moreof your Industry type