Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hose 42 Mm,Hose 48 Mm,Hose 8 Mm,Hose 10 Mm,Hose 12 Mm,Hose 14 Mm,Hose 16 Mm,Hose 18 Mm,Hose 20 Mm,Ho
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4516352 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 23, 2024 18:39 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/01/2024
Expired 946 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 29-01-2024 20:09:55 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 30-01-2024 16:18:31 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 30-01-2024 13:42:46 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose 42MM,Hose 48 MM,Hose 8 MM,Hose 10 MM,Hose 12 MM,Hose 14 MM,Hose 16 MM,Hose 18 MM,Hose 20 MM,Ho | 120410.00 | L1 |
| 2 | parshvanath enterprises (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose 42MM,Hose 48 MM,Hose 8 MM,Hose 10 MM,Hose 12 MM,Hose 14 MM,Hose 16 MM,Hose 18 MM,Hose 20 MM,Ho | 123340.00 | L2 |
| 3 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Hose 42MM,Hose 48 MM,Hose 8 MM,Hose 10 MM,Hose 12 MM,Hose 14 MM,Hose 16 MM,Hose 18 MM,Hose 20 MM,Ho | 128198.00 | L3 |
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Installation of 3 nos cistern tanks in ward no 18 2 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 3 installation of 6 nos cistern tanks in ward no 16 4 installation of 8 nos cistern tanks in ward no 10 5 construction of sabha bhavan in ward no 15
Read moreSpring-1a,hose 8 mm,hose 10 mm,hose 12 mm,hose 48 mm,hose 38 mm,hose 14 mm,hose 16 mm,hose 18 mm,ho
Read more
Hose 8 mm,hose 10 mm,hose 12 mm,hose 14 mm,hose 16 mm,hose 18 mm,hose 48 mm,hose 50 mm,shaft,fixing
Read more
Top roller seal,hose 08 mm,hose 10 mm,hose 16 mm,hose 18 mm,hose 25 mm,hose 38mm,hose 20 mm,hose 48
Read more
Hose 08 mm,hose 12 mm,hose 14 mm,hose 16 mm,hose 18 mm,hose 20 22 mm,hose 25 mm,hose 38 mm
Read more
Hose 42 mm,washer plain,washer alumunium,hose 10 mm,hose 16 mm,hose 18 mm,hose 20 mm,hose 14 mm,hos
Read more
Hose 18 mm,hose 25 mm,hose 10 mm,hose 12 mm,hose 16 mm,hose 18 mm,hose 48 mm,hose 32 mm,hose 38 mm,
Read more
Hose 8-13,hose 48-7,hose 20-13,hose 12-13,hose 6-13,hose 38-7,hose 18-13,hose 16-7,gasket,cottor pi
Read more
of your Industry type