Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚑 Urgent Bid Invitation For Paediatric Blood Transfusion Supplies 🚑 The Department Of Military Affairs, Ministry Of Defence, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of Critical Medical Equipment For Paediatric Blood Transfusion Needs. 🩹 📅 Deadline: April 4, 2024, 11:00 Am Essential Items Include: Paedia Drip Chambers 110 Ml Transfer Blood Bags 100 Ml (Paediatric) Cannula Iv With Infusion Sets Suitable For Paediatric Use 🔍 Interested Suppliers Must Provide Detailed Bids, Including Compliance With Medical Standards And Timely Delivery Commitments. Keywords: Paediatric Blood Transfusion, Medical Equipment, Drip Chamber, Transfer Blood Bag, Cannula Iv, Ministry Of Defence, Bid Invitation| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Paedia Drip 110 Ml Chamber Capacity,Transfer Blood Bag 100ml Capacity Paediatric,Cannula Iv With In
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/R/326179 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | April 03, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2024
Expired 886 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
NIYURA TECHNOLOGIES PRIVATE LIMITEDNEXTGENT T TRADING COMPANYGLOBAL LINK TRADERS...
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| BPE 650VA | BPE | BPE 650VA | 2 | ₹ 3216.000 |
| DLINK SWITCH 8 PORT | D-Link | DES-1008C 10/100 Mbps Unmanaged Switch Network Switch | 6 | ₹ 4974.000 |
| RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | RICOH | RICOH Toner type 1230D Black | 5 | ₹ 21905.000 |
| HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | hp | HP 12A Black Original LaserJet Toner Cartridge Q2612AC | 10 | ₹ 42650.000 |
| FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm | Fevicol | NAT-FEVICOL SQUEEZY BOTTLE 200 gm -A-I | 300 | ₹ 20250.000 |
| Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery | LUMINOUS | Luminous PC 18042 - 150AH Tubular Battery with 42* months warrenty | 1 | ₹ 13850.000 |
| Nanochecker 710 | NANOCHECKER 710 | Nanochecker 710 | 1 | ₹ 349000.000 |
| JK | J K | Jk Easy Copier | 300 | ₹ 48897.000 |
| Lotus Eazy Ruled Register Hard Bound 96 Page 180 x 295 mm | LOTUS | Lotus Eazy 96 PAGES | 30 | ₹ 1080.000 |
| jungle boot direct moulded pu sole in pairs | Sk | SK | 13 | ₹ 4550.000 |
| Samsungtonercartridge MLT-D101S | SAMSUNG | MLT-D101S | 20 | ₹ 35900.000 |
| Notebook Computers-Laptop | Lenovo | Lenovo Notebook V110-i3 6th gen processor, 4GB RAM, 1TB HDD, 15.6" ,Win10pro,3 yrs | 5 | ₹ 165000.000 |
| Electronic Weighing Scale - Capacity 20 kg, Accuracy 5 g | PHOENIX | SMART-20 | 9 | ₹ 31500.000 |
| VIM SOAP | Vim | VIM SOAP | 50 | ₹ 1000.000 |
| spectra FS paper | Trident Paper FS | spectra FS 75 gsm | 100 | ₹ 21000.000 |
| COPIER PAPER A4 75 GSM CT | Trident | TRIDENT SPECTRA | 100 | ₹ 17550.000 |
| Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | BAJAJ | Bajaj Faratta 500mm Grey Pedestal Fan | 2 | ₹ 6599.980 |
| WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | wonder | WONDER TAPE 2" 35 MTR TRASPARENT TAPE | 100 | ₹ 2200.000 |
| HP LaserJet Pro P1108 Printer | hp | HP LaserJet Pro P1108 | 2 | ₹ 17600.000 |
| Rubber Gloves | NA | Rubber Gloves | 100 | ₹ 5900.000 |
Paedia drip 110 ml chamber capacity,transfer blood bag 100ml capacity paediatric,cannula iv with in
Read more
Acid citrate dextrose acd solution,paedia drip 110 ml chamber capacity,iv cannula with injection va
Read more
Acid citrate dextrose acd solution,paedia drip 110 ml chamber capacity,iv cannula with inj valve si
Read more
Acid citrate dextrose acd solution,paedia drip 110 ml chamber capacity,iv cannula with inj valve si
Read more
Paedia drip 110 ml chamber capacity,iv cannula with inj valve size 16 g,iv cannula with inj valve s
Read more
Injection anti d rho immunoglobulin 300 mcg,acd solution 500 ml,paedia drip 110 ml chamber capacity
Read more
Transfer blood bag 300 ml capacity made of nontoxic plastic paediatric,hme filter for ventilator ci
Read more
Paediatric drip set specification - measured volume set (100 ml) cylindrical burette type chamber
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePaediatric drip set specification - measured volume set (100 ml) cylindrical burette type chamber
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type