Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 87/24 Parambettuthazhe Dbhs Road Concreting In W 14 Of Kangazha G.P
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Kangazha So 87/24 Parambettuthazhe Dbhs Road Concreting In W 14 Of Kangazha G.P
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623166_1 |
|
Reference Number |
T3/AE/LSGD/KA/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 840 |
| EMD | 9477 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kangazha G P |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 21, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1007 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-kangazha so 186/23-24 concreting of charamparambu karamala road in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so 186/23-24 concreting of charamparambu karamala road in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-109 i 23-24 concreting of kakkattupadi - muringoorpadi road in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-109 i 23-24 concreting of kakkattupadi - muringoorpadi road in w-14 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-195/24 concreting of padanilam plackappady road in w-07 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-195/24 concreting of padanilam plackappady road in w-07 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-196/24 concreting of puthuvakkunnu cheeramatam road in w-02 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-196/24 concreting of puthuvakkunnu cheeramatam road in w-02 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-165/24 concreting of muttattippadi pariyaram road in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-165/24 concreting of muttattippadi pariyaram road in w-05 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-170/24 concreting of kadayanickadu pallipadi vyagulagiri road in w-06 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-170/24 concreting of kadayanickadu pallipadi vyagulagiri road in w-06 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-170/24 concreting of kadayanickadu pallipadi vyagulagiri road in w-06 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-170/24 concreting of kadayanickadu pallipadi vyagulagiri road in w-06 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-99 i 23-24 concreting of mookkanpara memberpadi road in w-8 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-99 i 23-24 concreting of mookkanpara memberpadi road in w-8 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-81 i 23-24 concreting of panthalanippadi srayippalli road in w-01 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-81 i 23-24 concreting of panthalanippadi srayippalli road in w-01 of kangazha g.p
Read moreAnnual plan-kangazha so-197/24 concreting of puthuvakkunnu cheeramatam road ammanamppara bhagom in w-02 of kangazha g.p
Annual plan-kangazha so-197/24 concreting of puthuvakkunnu cheeramatam road ammanamppara bhagom in w-02 of kangazha g.p
Read moreof your Industry type