Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
General Mla Ads 2025 26 Improvements And Providing 20mm Close Graded Taring And Concrete Work Thuruthalmukku Kaithakkodu Indian Bank Road 0/000 To 1/700 General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Description |
General Mla Ads 2025 26 Improvements And Providing 20mm Close Graded Taring And Concrete Work Thuruthalmukku Kaithakkodu Indian Bank Road 0/000 To 1/700 General Civil Work General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_PWD_839651_2 |
|
Reference Number |
93/EE/ET/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 3527 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1442712 |
| Start Date | June 01, 2026 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/06/2026
Expired 90 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General mla ads 2025 26 improvements and providing 20mm close graded taring and concrete work thuruthalmukku kaithakkodu indian bank road 0 000 to 1 700-general civil workgeneral civil work
General mla ads 2025 26 improvements and providing 20mm close graded taring and concrete work thuruthalmukku kaithakkodu indian bank road 0 000 to 1 700-general civil workgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-mla-ads , construction of new building for parambuza fhc,vijayapuram phase -1-workgeneral civil work
The proposed building is a single storied building with foundation as strip footing as per the design. plinth area of gf 435sqm.in the phase1 estimate all the structural works are included.
Read moreGeneral-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
General-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read moregeneral-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
general-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthittaproviding close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read moreGeneral addditional floor to gupspilicode-workgeneral civil work
General addditional floor to gups&#x0d pilicode-workgeneral civil work
Read moreGeneral-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
General-providing close graded premix surfacing at pwd rest house pathanamthitta
Read moreLac-ads-narasimha nagar road-mla ads 2023-24- taring work of narasimhanagar road in kadungallur grama panchayath-general civil work-e-quotation
Filling up potholes,wmm , irish drain for a length of 220m also included. provisions for construction of cc drain for a length of 120 m and cc cross drain for a length of 6.00m
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 taring work ward 18-vivekanadha road taring-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 taring work ward 18-vivekanadha road taring-general civil work
Read moreLac ads construction of internal roads of kap 3rd battalion camp office providing 20mm and 40mm close graded chipping carpet to the internal roads of kap 3rd battalion camp office
Lac ads construction of internal roads of&#x0d kap 3rd battalion camp office providing&#x0d 20mm and 40mm close graded chipping carpet&#x0d to the internal roads of kap 3rd battalion camp&#x0d office
Read moreGeneral-construction of new building for village office at arattupuzha-civil workgeneral civil work
General-construction of new building for&#x0d village office at arattupuzha-civil workgeneral civil work
Read moreof your Industry type