Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Fdr To Dammapeta Palvancha Road From Km 34/0 39/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem District
|
| Description |
Fdr To Dammapeta Palvancha Road From Km 34/0 39/0 In Bhadradri Kothagudem
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 644704 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT. No. 16/11/TO/EE/RB/KGM/2025-26/ Dated: 14.11.2025 |
| Tender Fee | 135 |
| EMD | 9513 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 20, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/11/2025
Expired 281 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Improvement of cuttack-chandbali road (dlps to 4-lane) from 2/350 km to 34/200 km in the district of cuttack under state plan
Read moreProposed construction of bridge on chadachan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Proposed construction of bridge on chadchan kannur sh-258 at km 15.20 and proposed construction of bridge on inchgeri kankanal lamanahatti jigajevangi mdr at km 2.80 in chadchan taluk of vijayapur district head of account 5054-80-190-0-01-132 krdcl-2026-27
Read moreConstruction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Construction of bridge on the sankeshwar sangam sh-44 at km 81.50 (across near halaki nala) in mudalagi taluk belagavi district under 5054-80-190-0-01-132 karnataka road development corporation limited for 2026-27
Read moreFdr to dammapeta palvancha road from km 17/0-22/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Fdr to dammapeta palvancha road from km 17/0-22/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 30/0 - 40/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Er to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 30/0 - 40/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district
Read moreEr to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 21/0 - 30/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district .
Er to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 21/0 - 30/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district .
Read moreFdr (temporary) to dammapeta to paloncha road from km 21/0-39/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (2nd call).
Fdr (temporary ) to dammapeta to paloncha road from km 21/0-39/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district. (2nd call)
Read moreEr to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 21/0 - 30/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (by using hmp)
Er to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 21/0 - 30/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (by using hmp)
Read moreEr to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 30/0 - 40/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (by using hmp)
Er to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 30/0 - 40/0 in bhadradri kothagudem district (by using hmp)
Read moreAm to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 0/0 - 21/0 under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, dammapeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Am to dammapeta - palvancha road from km 0/0 - 21/0 under the jurisdiction of (rb) section, dammapeta for the year 2024-25 in bhadradri kothagudem district.
Read moreof your Industry type