Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Pump Shaft, Part No.M590 Bd210350161002,Impeller, Bronze, Part No.M590 Bd210350161018,Delivery Diffus
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5981643 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 23, 2025 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/03/2025
Expired 548 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Operation and maintenance of jack well cum pump house 4 numbers of pumps and motors ms raising main pipeline air valves, delivery chambers and 110kv substation of first lift on left side of singataluru lift irrigation scheme in singataluru village, mundaragi taluk, gadag dist for the year 2026-27 and 2027-28
Read morePump shaft, part no.m590bd210350161002,oil ring, part no.m590bd210350161003,gland split, part no.m5
Read more
Impeller ist stage bronze for mla 125x1 part no 4st1706297946,impeller bronze for mla 125x150 pump
Read more
Impeller part noup25066159,pump shaft part noup25066180,casing ring part noup25066190,impeller ring
Read more
Impeller moc bronze part no 15100,pump shaft moc ss 410 part no 18000,casing ring moc ci part no 19
Read more
5 stage pump shaft with key en8,impeller bronze,large seating and bush bronze,balance valve,gland t
Read more
of your Industry type