Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 106/24 Ramankary Gp Road Maintenance From Sanku Bhavanam To Muttakulam Palam Ward 11 Road Maintenance
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 106/24 Ramankary Gp Road Maintenance From Sanku Bhavanam To Muttakulam Palam Ward 11 Road Maintenance
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_600863_10 |
|
Reference Number |
01 24 AE LID EW RMKY PHASE 1 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 3405 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | LID and EW section Ramankary GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 12, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2023
Expired 1081 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Maintenance of state border to hulsoor, basavakalyan, hulsoor, mudbi, mahagoan (sh-11) road from km. 49.05 to 55.75 in aland taluka dist. kalaburagi under 3054-sh road maintenancefor the year 2026-27
Read moreRe tender-annual plan-106/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from sanku bhavanam to muttakulam palam ward-11 -road maintenance
Re tender-annual plan-106/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from sanku bhavanam to muttakulam palam ward-11 -road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-93/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathinalil palam to puravadikkalam ward - 2-road maintenance
Annual plan-93/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathinalil palam to puravadikkalam ward - 2-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-164/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from thonikadavu to thazhankari palam w ard- 13- road maintenance
Annual plan-164/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from thonikadavu to thazhankari palam w ard- 13- road maintenance
Read moreRe tender -annual plan-93/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathinalil palam to puravadikkalam ward - 2-road maintenance
Re tender -annual plan-93/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from pathinalil palam to puravadikkalam ward - 2-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-161/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from karukasserry ambalam road to anchumanakkal motor thara second reach in ward-11-road maintenance
Annual plan-161/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from karukasserry ambalam road to anchumanakkal motor thara second reach in ward-11-road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-160/24 ramankary gp road maintenance muringattuchira to pathilpalam in ward7-road maintenance
Annual plan-160/24 ramankary gp road maintenance muringattuchira to pathilpalam in ward7-road maintenance
Read moreConstruction of road from nellakkunnel palam to kunnel in w 10of ramankary gp
the provisions made in this estimate are subgrade , using gravely earth and sub base using gsb over this, road concreting is done using cement concrete 124 20mm graded mix. the length of road is 285 m and 2.5 m width.
Read moreAnnual plan-155/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from puthenchira to poozhikkal ward 01- road maintenance
Annual plan-155/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from puthenchira to poozhikkal ward 01- road maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan-84/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from uthumthara to kannitta ward - 5- road maintenance
Annual plan-84/24 ramankary gp road maintenance from uthumthara to kannitta ward - 5- road maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type