Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: Roller Assembly For Compartment Curtain Assembly 🛠️ The Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Invites Bids From Reputable Suppliers For The Supply Of Roller Assembly For Compartment Curtain Assembly. 🚂 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 30, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Suppliers Must Submit Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Compliance With The Tender's Requirements. Location: Hazipur No Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit Is Required. Keywords: Roller Assembly, Compartment Curtain Assembly, Ministry Of Railways, Government Tender, Central Govt. Ministry/Department, Procurement, Railway Equipment| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Hydraulic Door Closer To Icf Spec.No: Icf/Md/Spen.149 Issued Status 01.Rev.01 Dated 05.03.2016.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106355369 |
|
Reference Number |
70241204 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/102024/106471266/viewNitPdf_4712584.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 16:48 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Hydraulic door closer to icf spec.no: icf/md/spen.149 issued status 01.rev.01 dated 05.03.2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic door closer to icf spec.no: icf/md/spen.149 issued status 01.rev.01 dated 05.03.2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic door closer to icf spec.no: icf/md/spen.149 issued status 01.rev.01 dated 05.03.2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulic door closer to icf spec.no: icf/md/spen.149 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealant-formed-in-place-gasket to icf md spec.223 issued status:01 rev.00 with amendment slip no.01 in 310 ml container
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealant-formed-in-place-gasket to icf md spec.223 issued status:01 rev.00 with amendment slip no.01 in 310 ml container
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealant-formed-in-place-gasket to icf md spec.223 issued status:01 rev.00 with amendment slip no.01 in 310 ml container
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSealant-formed-in-place-gasket to icf md spec.223 issued status:01 rev.00 with amendment slip no.01 in 310 ml container
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulically regulated universal door closers tubular type to icf specification no. icf/md/spec-149 issue status:1 rev.1 of 2016.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreHydraulically regulated universal door closer, tubular type (type b, size 2 as per is: 3564/1995) conforming to icf specification no. icf/md/spec-149, issue status-01, rev-01. supply condition: stamping particulars of month and year of manufacturer should be made available on the door closure .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type