Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Taper Roller Thrust Bearing Vertical Shaft Thrust Bearing T811
|
| Description |
Taper Roller Thrust Bearing Vertical Shaft Thrust Bearing T811
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_EB_358423_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CE MTPS1 SE PA EE SI AE2 OT NO 49 23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 47000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O EE/SI |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 12, 2023 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/08/2023
Expired 1100 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Replacement (fabrication and erection) of main roller assembly with bearing of two-tier gates at okhla barrage in new delhi
Read moreReconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Reconditioning of 3 nos. vertical lift regulator gates and allied repair works at linganamakki dam
Read moreSpl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Spl repair to vertical shafts and seepage in mohan enclave under ge (west) delhi cantt-10
Read moreE516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
E516324-hs15250- set of bearing assy components (10 items)
Read moreDesign, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Design, manufacture, supply, transportation, erection, testing and commissioning of 60 kl vertical milk storage silo vmst with associated accessories and allied works on turnkey basis at bemul dairy
Read moreSupply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5.
Supply and replacement of position indicators for seven radial gates at bp dam along with rectification floating shaft bevel gear assembly of gate no 2 and 5- scope of work as per tender document.
Read moreSupply of taper roller thrust bearing vertical shaft thrust bearing t 811
Supply of taper roller thrust bearing vertical shaft thrust bearing t 811
Read moreSupply of tapper roller thrust bearing (vertical shaft thrust bearing
Supply of tapper roller thrust bearing &#x0d (vertical shaft thrust bearing&#x0d
Read moreof your Industry type