Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
For New Construction Of Lavotary Block Of Size 28x9x18 3 Near Mc Office Building And Near Booth No31 Ngm Bassi Pathana Distt Fatehgarh Sahib Work Code Pta 23 042
|
| Description |
For New Construction Of Lavotary Block Of Size 28x9x18 3 Near Mc Office Building And Near Booth No31 Ngm Bassi Pathana Distt Fatehgarh Sahib Work Code Pta 23 042
|
| Organisation | Government of Punjab |
| Tender Id | 2023_DOA_106069_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PTA-23-042 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 56100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in |
| Start Date | August 16, 2023 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
for new construction of lavotary block of size 28x9x18-3 near mc office building and near booth no31 ngm bassi pathana distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 23 042
for new construction of lavotary block of size 28x9x18-3 near mc office building and near booth no31 ngm bassi pathana distt fatehgarh sahib work code pta 23 042
Read moreWater supply scheme kareempura, block bassi pathana, district fatehgarh sahib
Water supply scheme kareempura, block bassi pathana, district fatehgarh sahib
Read moreWater supply scheme alampur, block bassi pathana disrict fatehgarh sahib
Providing an installing tubewell size 150mm i/d straight, depth 150 mtr construction of circular type rcc ohsr of 15000 ltr capacity, having height 13.0 mtr upto fsl, construction of pump chamber size 2.50 x 2.50 mtr with toilet block, distribution
Read moreConstruction of new sub divisional complex at bassi pathana distt fatehgarh sahib
Construction of new sub divisional complex at bassi pathana distt fatehgarh sahib
Read moreConstruction of rcc ohsr at vilage nandpur, block bassi pathana district fatehgarh sahib
Construction of rcc ohsr at vilage nandpur, block bassi pathana district fatehgarh sahib
Read moreConstruction of panchayat ghar at village nandpur block bassi pathana distt. fatehgarh sahib
Construction of panchayat ghar at village nandpur block bassi pathana distt. fatehgarh sahib
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm bassi pathana and sub yard chunni kalan distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 25018
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2025 26 time 01 04 2025 to 31 03 2026) in ngm bassi pathana and sub yard chunni kalan distt. fatehgarh sahib code pta 25018
Read moreConstruction of water supply scheme at village nogawan, block bassi pathana, district fatehgarh sahib
Construction of water supply scheme at village nogawan, block bassi pathana, district fatehgarh sahib
Read moreFor annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm bassi pathana and sub yard chunni kalan, distt. fatehgarh sahib code- pta-26-055
For annual maintenance of public health services year 2026-27 time 01-04-2026 to 31-03-2027 in ngm bassi pathana and sub yard chunni kalan, distt. fatehgarh sahib code- pta-26-055
Read moreReplacement of old conventional system with new highmast with led lighting system in main yard at anaj mandi bassi pathana mc bassi pathana district fatehgarh sahib
Replacement of old conventional system with new highmast with led lighting system in main yard at anaj mandi bassi pathana mc bassi pathana district fatehgarh sahib.
Read moreof your Industry type