Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Mirch Powder,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Mirch Sabut,Dalchini,Garam Masala,Sambhar Masala,Chat Masal
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4689563
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date February 25, 2024 00:03
End Date
Expired 05/03/2024

Expired 913 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Additional Information: Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 AAY AAR ENTERPRISES - 28-02-2024 12:46:38 MSE Qualified
2 Dev Kamal Techno Park - 01-03-2024 12:02:42 MSE Qualified
3 INTRAXIS SPICES PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-03-2024 14:12:01 MSE Disqualified
4 MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS - 28-02-2024 12:40:34 MSE Qualified
5 PANSARI INDUSTRY PRIVATE LIMITED - 05-03-2024 17:12:36 MSE Disqualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 AAY AAR ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mirch Powder,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Mirch Sabut,Dalchini,Garam Masala,Sambhar Masala,Chat Masal 27690.00 L1
2 MASTER STROKE COMPUTERS AND SUPPLIERS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mirch Powder,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Mirch Sabut,Dalchini,Garam Masala,Sambhar Masala,Chat Masal 34065.00 L2
3 Dev Kamal Techno Park (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Mirch Powder,Haldi Powder,Dhania Powder,Mirch Sabut,Dalchini,Garam Masala,Sambhar Masala,Chat Masal 39458.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise