Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Di, Dismantling And Re Erection Of 220 V Oh Line At 06 No. Top And Near Shisha Ghar For Providing Lighting Power For Proper Lighting For Haul Road Preparation Wrt Aadocm.
|
| Description |
Di, Dismantling And Re Erection Of 220 V Oh Line At 06 No. Top And Near Shisha Ghar For Providing Lighting Power For Proper Lighting For Haul Road Preparation Wrt Aadocm.
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2025_CCL_341426_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GM(D)/SO(EnM)/NIT/2025-26/12 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 12000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | AADOCM |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=353930 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2025
Expired 375 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Day to day erection and dismantling of 220 v oh line at 06 no. departmental patch for providing lighting power for proper lighting for operation of shovel for a period of 270 days wrt aadocm, dhori area
Day to day erection and dismantling of 220 v oh line at 06 no. departmental patch for providing lighting power for proper lighting for operation of shovel for a period of 270 days wrt aadocm, dhori area
Read moreRepair, fabrication and commissioning of two nos of iron structured lighting tower at different places for proper lighting wrt aadocm of dhori area
Repair, fabrication and commissioning of two nos of iron structured lighting tower at different places for proper lighting wrt aadocm of dhori area
Read moreDismantling and erection of 220v o/h line to provide proper lighting in periphery of mine premises at ghutway patch-3 and extension of 220v o/h line in haul road for lighting purpose at damoda colliery.
Dismantling and erection of 220v o/h line to provide proper lighting in periphery of mine premises at ghutway patch-3 and extension of 220v o/h line in haul road for lighting purpose at damoda colliery.
Read moreDi of existing ht oh lines of feeder no24(n) along haul road with dismantling of existing oh lines at sec1 of rajrappa project
Di of existing ht oh lines of feeder no24(n) along haul road with dismantling of existing oh lines at sec1 of rajrappa project
Read moreDismantling of 440v, 220v lighting line for dumping of two area and haul road at quarry no.3 at kathara colliery
Dismantling of 440v, 220v lighting line for dumping of two area and haul road at quarry no.3 at kathara colliery
Read moreShifting/extension of 220v oh line at 9 no. area in respect of aadocm, dhori area
Shifting/extension of 220v oh line at 9 no. area in respect of aadocm, dhori area
Read moreDay to day erection and dismantling of 220 v oh line at 6 no. departmental patch for providing lighting power for proper lighting for operation of shovel for a period of 90 days under aadocm, dhori area
Day to day erection and dismantling of 220 v oh line at 6 no. departmental patch for providing lighting power for proper lighting for operation of shovel for a period of 90 days under aadocm, dhori area
Read moreInstallation/ dismantling of pole mounted transformers and oh line work such as erection, dismantling, shifting and branch di of lt overhead lines at voltage 220v/440v at the top bench of the mine above quarry-02 area, departmental patch, haul
Installation/ dismantling of pole mounted transformers and oh line work such as erection, dismantling, shifting and branch di of lt overhead lines at voltage 220v/440v at the top bench of the mine above quarry-02 area, departmental patch, haul
Read moreRepairing and maintenance of 220v oh line at haul road and coal transporting road of jambad ocp
Repairing and maintenance of 220v oh line at haul road and coal transporting road of jambad ocp
Read moreErection and dismantling of poles and oh materials for rearrangement of 415/220v lighting lines to illuminate new dump yard and haul road from work shop chowk to coal stock no 25 under rohini ocp
Erection and dismantling of poles and oh materials for rearrangement of 415/220v lighting lines to illuminate new dump yard and haul road from work shop chowk to coal stock no 25 under rohini ocp
Read moreof your Industry type