Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At Natipota H/O Sailen Biswas To Baro Baroyari Under Hanspukuria Gp. Fund 15th Fc, A.A.P No 71, Id 67576445,
|
| Description |
Construction Of Cement Concrete Road At
Natipota H/O Sailen Biswas To Baro
Baroyari Under Hanspukuria Gp. Fund 15th
Fc, A.A.P No 71, Id 67576445,
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_582986_1 |
|
Reference Number |
WB/NADIA/HANSPUKURIA GP/NIET 08/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 5200 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Hanspukuria GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | October 03, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/10/2023
Expired 1056 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of black top road at natipota from h/o subhash biswas to h/o dulal biswas under hanspukuria gp. fund 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 72 (2023-24) id-67576586
Construction of black top road at natipota from h/o subhash biswas to h/o dulal biswas under hanspukuria gp. fund 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 72 (2023-24) id-67576586
Read moreConstruction of toilet at natipota sardar para icds center under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no- 97.( 2023-24), id-67729389, fund 15th fc(tied).
Construction of toilet at natipota sardar para icds center under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no- 97.( 2023-24), id-67729389, fund 15th fc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of black top road at natipota from h/o rahim sk to h/o haran biswas under hanspukuria gp. fund-15th fc, a.a.p. no- 73 (2023-24) id-67576949
Construction of black top road at natipota from h/o rahim sk to h/o haran biswas under hanspukuria gp. fund-15th fc, a.a.p. no- 73 (2023-24) id-67576949
Read moreConstruction of toilet at hanspukuria campara barowari under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no-98.( 2023-24), id-67730583, fund 15th fc(tied).
Construction of toilet at hanspukuria campara barowari under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no-98.( 2023-24), id-67730583, fund 15th fc(tied).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria vidyapith towards the paver block road under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 69,(2023-24), id-67576143
Construction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria vidyapith towards the paver block road under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 69,(2023-24), id-67576143
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria l/o mojammel sk to eid gaha under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 66,(2023-24), id-67574955
Construction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria l/o mojammel sk to eid gaha under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 66,(2023-24), id-67574955
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria h/o minar mandal to h/o najel khadim under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 63,(2023-24), id-67574406
Construction of cement concrete road at hanspukuria h/o minar mandal to h/o najel khadim under hanspukuria gp. fund- 15th fc, a.a.p. no- 63,(2023-24), id-67574406
Read moreConstruction of toilet at hanspukuria madrasha, sansad-v under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no-13 ( 2024-25), id-89077015, fund 15th cfc(tied).
Construction of toilet at hanspukuria madrasha, sansad-v under hanspukuria g.p. a.a.p. no-13 ( 2024-25), id-89077015, fund 15th cfc(tied).
Read moreInstallation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114642003).
Installation of new cold drinking water at hanspukuria primary school under hanspukuria gp under 15th fc (id. 114642003).
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road at chakbihari h/o dudh kumar mandal to kalitala under hanspukuria gp. fund-15th fc, a.a.p no-75, id-67577408,
Construction of cement concrete road at chakbihari h/o dudh kumar mandal to kalitala under hanspukuria gp. fund-15th fc, a.a.p no-75, id-67577408,
Read moreof your Industry type