Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ge/Bas 54/2024 25 Special Repair To Building No P 64 And Provn Of Toilet Block And Geyser At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Description |
Ge/Bas 54/2024 25 Special Repair To Building No P 64 And Provn Of Toilet Block And Geyser At Janglote Under Ge Basoli
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_688825_1 |
|
Reference Number |
GE/BAS-54/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 62720 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Janglote Station under GE Basoli |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=771053 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/01/2025
Expired 608 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Ge/bas-64/2023-24 special repair to bathroom and toilets of building no p-44 at basoli and special repair of street light at basoli and janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-64/2023-24 special repair to bathroom and toilets of building no p-44 at basoli and special repair of street light at basoli and janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-60/2025-26 special repair to building no t-63, t-64, t-65 and p-83a at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-60/2025-26 special repair to building no t-63, t-64, t-65 and p-83a at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-27/2025-26 provn of roof top solar plant of 20kw capacity at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-27/2025-26 provn of roof top solar plant of 20kw capacity at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-64/2025-26 special repair of building no p-34 (1 to 08) at usman enclave, ramp for washing vehicle and provn of air conditioning and geyser at basoli under ge basoli
Ge/bas-64/2025-26 special repair of building no p-34 (1 to 08) at usman enclave, ramp for washing vehicle and provn of air conditioning and geyser at basoli under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-32/2025-26 periodical services to certain buildings at janglote under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-69/2025-26 special repair to building no p-63 and p-114 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-67/2025-26 addition/alteration to building no p-154 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreGe/bas-13/2025-26 special repair to jco md accn building no p-60 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli.
Ge/bas-13/2025-26 special repair to jco md accn building no p-60 (01 to 04) at janglote under ge basoli.
Read moreGe/bas-01/2025-26 special repair to building no p-116( 01 to 04) and p-147 at janglote under ge basoli
Ge/bas-01/2025-26 special repair to building no p-116( 01 to 04) and p-147 at janglote under ge basoli
Read moreof your Industry type