Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Gram Deenanathpur Poothi Me Purv Nirmit Cc Road Se Shamshan Ghat Tak Sampark Marg Par Cc Road Karya
|
| Description |
Gram Deenanathpur Poothi Me Purv Nirmit Cc Road Se Shamshan Ghat Tak Sampark Marg Par Cc Road Karya
|
| Organisation | Panchayati Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPPRD_1064720_1 |
|
Reference Number |
836/nirman/zpgzb/2025-26/61 |
| Tender Fee | 2478 |
| EMD | 40301 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Ghaziabad |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1940714 |
| Start Date | August 11, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/08/2025
Expired 380 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Construction of a drain in ward no. 14, extending from the mirganj-yamunapur road, along the boundary wall, to the cremation ground (shamshan ghat).
Read moreGram shamsher me purv nirmit kharanje se shamshan ghat tak sampark marg par mitti kharanjaa karya
Gram shamsher me purv nirmit kharanje se shamshan ghat tak sampark marg par mitti kharanjaa karya
Read moreGram shamsher me purv nirmit kharanje se shamshan ghat tak sampark marg par mitti kharanjaa karya
Gram shamsher me purv nirmit kharanje se shamshan ghat tak sampark marg par mitti kharanjaa karya
Read moreGram narayanpur urf rampur me tila jawli marg se purv nirmit cc road tak sampark marg par cc karya
Gram narayanpur urf rampur me tila jawli marg se purv nirmit cc road tak sampark marg par cc karya
Read moreGram aurangabad sampark marg par shamshan ghat se purv bani kali sadak ki aur lepan karya
Gram aurangabad sampark marg par shamshan ghat se purv bani kali sadak ki aur lepan karya
Read moreGram bhowapur me shamshan ghat se main raste tak sampark marg par cc road karya
Gram bhowapur me shamshan ghat se main raste tak sampark marg par cc road karya
Read moreGram panchayat muradpur pursi me shamshan ghat se kanaujaa main road ki aur sampark marg par cc road karya
Gram panchayat muradpur pursi me shamshan ghat se kanaujaa main road ki aur sampark marg par cc road karya
Read moreBlock kotwali me villa panchayat islamabad me islamabad dodrajpur sampark marg se purv nirmit cc marg tak cc karya lot164
Block kotwali me villa panchayat islamabad me islamabad dodrajpur sampark marg se purv nirmit cc marg tak cc karya lot164
Read moreC/o sampark marg kohlwin road to shamshan ghat
C/o r/wall at rd 0/075 to 0/080.50) (under pdna head)
Read moreC/o sampark marg kohlwin road to shamshan ghat
C/o r/wall at rd 0/075 to 0/080.50) (under pdna head
Read moreof your Industry type