Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Construction Of New Cc Road From Sekh Kalos House To Sekh Saidul House 150 Ft
Description
Construction Of New Cc Road From Sekh Kalos House To Sekh Saidul House 150 Ft
Organisation Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_ZPHD_983919_1
Reference
Number
BGP/NIET -95/2025-26
Tender Fee 250
EMD 5400
Tender Value -
Place BANHARISHPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2400731

Start Date January 06, 2026 20:30
End Date
Expired 20/01/2026

Expired 226 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.