Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Laying Of 294 Meter Interlocking From Laharpur Sitapur Road To Mohammad Shafi Brick Kiln In G.S. Ganeshpur Nevada Laharpur, Block Laharpur
|
| Description |
Laying Of 294 Meter Interlocking From Laharpur Sitapur Road To Mohammad Shafi Brick Kiln In G.S. Ganeshpur Nevada Laharpur, Block Laharpur
|
| Organisation | Director Cum Chief Engineer RED | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2023_REDUP_875613_3 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | 896 |
| EMD | 49900 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Laharpur, Sitapur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1492808 |
| Start Date | December 30, 2023 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
08/01/2024
Expired 967 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Lot no- 03 brick soling construction work of turning platform between km. 5.400 to 11.000 on chahalaright ganeshpur bund at r/b of saryu/ghaghra river in distt- sitapur
Lot no- 03 brick soling construction work of turning platform between km. 5.400 to 11.000 on chahalaright ganeshpur bund at r/b of saryu/ghaghra river in distt- sitapur
Read moreRetender lot no- 03 brick soling and construction work of turning platform between km. 5.400 to 11.000 on chahalaright ganeshpur bund at r/b of saryu/ghaghra river in distt- sitapur
Retender lot no- 03 brick soling and construction work of turning platform between km. 5.400 to 11.000 on chahalaright ganeshpur bund at r/b of saryu/ghaghra river in distt- sitapur
Read moreof your Industry type