Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Non Plan 25 26 Emergency Arampadam Branch Canal 5170 Km Temperory Restoration
|
| Description |
Non Plan 25 26 Emergency Arampadam Branch Canal 5170 Km Temperory Restoration
|
| Organisation | Irrigation Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_Irrig_826539_1 |
|
Reference Number |
IRR/PI/TR/7098/2025_5_1_1/1 |
| Tender Fee | 630 |
| EMD | 631 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chittur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1386530 |
| Start Date | January 09, 2026 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/01/2026
Expired 228 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General non plan 2024 25 cpp mlbc urgent rectification works of breached portion between ch 11 300 km arampadam brach canal general civil work
General non plan 2024 25 cpp mlbc urgent rectification works of breached portion between ch 11 300 km arampadam brach canal general civil work
Read moreNon plan 2025-26
Improvements to narsingi - shankarampet road from km 0/0 to 11/0 in appropriate reaches in medak district (2nd call).
Read moreNon plan 2025-26
Improvements of kothapally to chinthakunt road from km 14/3-14/6 and 18/2-20/0 in km 14/3-6 in medak district (2nd call).
Read moreNon plan 2025-26
Periodical renewal to tandur turmamidi road from km 0/0 to 14/200 in appropriate reaches in vikarabad district
Read moreNon plan 2025-26
Fdr to construction of hlb at km 1/8-10 on am road at raikode gate to pwd road at raghavapur (via) kusnoor in sangareddy district
Read moreNon plan 2025-26
Improvements to manneguda vikarabad sadashivapet road from km 4/0 to 5/0 in vikarabad district
Read moreNon plan 2025-26
Periodical renewals to tandur kotepally road from km 14/0 to 22/0 appropriate reaches in vikarabad district
Read moreNon plan 2025-26
Special repairs to governments roads in gudalur h c and m sub division cbe 091
Read moreNon plan 2025-26
Special repairs to governments roads in annur h c and m sub division cbe 085
Read moreof your Industry type