Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Harmonic Ace Hand Instrument For Harmonic Scalpel 36 Ace,Harmonic Ace+ 7 Laproscopic Mm Diameter Sh
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/5886944 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 17:04 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/04/2025
Expired 505 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 6 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Navy
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LAB MEDICA HEALTHCARE LLP | Make : JOHNSON & JOHNSON ENDO Model : J & J ENDO HAR36 Title : HARMONIC ACE HAND INSTRUMENT FOR HARMONIC SCALPEL 36 ACE | 12-04-2025 16:01:27 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | NAV GANESHA SALES CORPORATION | Make : TI MEDICAL PRIVATE LIMITED Model : HARMONIC ACE HAND INSTRUMENT FOR HARMONIC SCALPEL Title : HARMONIC ACE HAND INSTRUMENT FOR HARMONIC SCALPEL 36 ACE | 01-04-2025 14:20:47 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | SINO CARE SURGICALS PRIVATE LIMITED | Make : J & J Model : J & J Title : HARMONIC ACE HAND INSTRUMENT FOR HARMONIC SCALPEL 36 ACE | 12-04-2025 16:53:42 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |