Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Vertical Turbine Pump Set 220 Cum/Hr, 50 Meter Bowl Head Complete With Motor, Starter & Other Elec
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | COAL INDIA LIMITED | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/R/469399 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 22, 2025 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/03/2025
Expired 529 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
DEVNAM PIYADASSI BRIXWELL PRIVATE LIMITEDVinayak EnterprisesDD ENTERPRISESOFFICE...
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | FLOWMORE LIMITED(MII) | Item Categories : Vertical Turbine Pump set 220 Cum/Hr, 50 Meter Bowl head complete with Motor, Starter & other Elec | 3199760.00 | L1 |
| 2 | GRW PUMPS PRIVATE LIMITED (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : Vertical Turbine Pump set 220 Cum/Hr, 50 Meter Bowl head complete with Motor, Starter & other Elec | 3559760.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S Baluja Industries ( India ) (MII) | Item Categories : Vertical Turbine Pump set 220 Cum/Hr, 50 Meter Bowl head complete with Motor, Starter & other Elec | 4520000.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | crompton | Crompton Briz Air Deco 1200mm Lustre Brown | 12 | ₹ 28800.000 |
| NOTICE BOARD | NA | NA | 4 | ₹ 4600.000 |
| Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | SAMSUNG | Samsung MLT-D203S Black Toner Cartridge | 60 | ₹ 333600.000 |
| file cover with printing | AU | file cover with printing | 300 | ₹ 3000.000 |
| SIMMTRONICS 2GB | Simmtronics | SIMMTRONICS 2GB DDR2 | 14 | ₹ 14000.000 |
| File Tag Green | Unbranded | File Tag Green-v18 | 372 | ₹ 49848.000 |
| Microsoft Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | Microsoft | Microsoft & Officestd 2016 SNGL OLP C | 1 | ₹ 14800.000 |
| Electrical Wire 4mm Bundle 90M | finolex | 4m-CU-AL | 6 | ₹ 37800.000 |
| SURF EXCEL EASY WASH | surf excel | SURF EXCEL BLUE | 15 | ₹ 1638.750 |
| MULTIMEDIA PROJECTOR | Hitachi | HITACHI CP-X2542WN | 1 | ₹ 37280.000 |
| hp desktop | hp | HP Slimline 270-p020il | 2 | ₹ 64798.000 |
| GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | GODREJ INTERIO | GODREJ COMPUTER TABKE C11 | 2 | ₹ 17560.000 |
| CDMA Trainer | Tatame | Tatame TTCDMATR | 1 | ₹ 49990.000 |
| MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | PARAS | PARAS MEDICAL REIMBURSEMENT CLAIM FORM | 10 | ₹ 950.000 |
| best and more reliable weighing scale | Omron | hn289 omron | 25 | ₹ 49999.750 |
| Carrier split AC | Carrier | CAS18DF3N8F0/2018 | 1 | ₹ 37850.000 |
| File wrapper or flap | NA | wrapper | 600 | ₹ 2580.000 |
| file cabinet four drawer (NV) | N.V. | NV-FC-001 | 1 | ₹ 8900.100 |
| HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | hp | HP 204A Cyan LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF511A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
| HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | hp | HP 204A Yellow LaserJet Toner Cartridge CF512A | 2 | ₹ 6986.000 |
Vertical turbine pump set 220 cum/hr, 50 meter bowl head complete with motor, starter & other elec
Read more
Electronic turbine flow meter - 1, 000 kl/hr. capacity,electronic turbine flow meter - 700 kl/hr. c
Read more
Supply of vertical turbine pump complete assembly
Supply of vertical turbine pump complete assembly
Read moreNagar palika harda ko handiya jal sanyantra antargat vertical turbine pump hetu bowl assembel
Nagar palika harda ko handiya jal sanyantra antargat vertical turbine pump hetu bowl assembel
Read moreNagar palika harda ko handiya jal sanyantra antargat vertical turbine pump hetu bowl assembel
Nagar palika harda ko handiya jal sanyantra antargat vertical turbine pump hetu bowl assembel
Read moreNagar palika harda ko handiya jal sanyantra antargat vertical turbine pump hetu bowl assembel
Nagar palika harda ko handiya jal sanyantra antargat vertical turbine pump hetu bowl assembel
Read moreof your Industry type