Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
All In One Pc Touch Screen,All In One Pc Touch Screen,All In One Pc Touch Screen,All In One Pc Touc
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Financial Services | Ministry of Finance |
| Tender Id | GEM/2025/B/6045683 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 11, 2025 23:14 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2025
Expired 534 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
TECHNOPOINT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED
14408688
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | B. J. AUTOMATION | - | 21-03-2025 16:21:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | C-DOT SYSTEMS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 20-03-2025 11:15:42 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | COMPJET TECHNOLOGIES LLP | - | 21-03-2025 17:53:45 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | TECHNOPOINT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-03-2025 17:46:05 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNOPOINT SOLUTIONS PRIVATE LIMITED(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN,ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN,ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN,ALL IN ONE PC TOUC | 14408688.00 | L1 |
| 2 | B. J. AUTOMATION (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN,ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN,ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN,ALL IN ONE PC TOUC | 14838924.00 | L2 |
| 3 | COMPJET TECHNOLOGIES LLP (MSE,MII) | Item Categories : ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN,ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN,ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN,ALL IN ONE PC TOUC | 16692336.00 | L3 |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 215997.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 215997.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 287996.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 287996.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 287996.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 215997.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 8 | ₹ 575992.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 287996.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 7 | ₹ 503993.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 215997.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 287996.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 6 | ₹ 431994.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 287996.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 215997.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 287996.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 359995.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 143998.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 143998.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 359995.000 |
| ALL IN ONE PC TOUCH SCREEN | NA | BOQ Item | 4 | ₹ 287996.000 |
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Procurement of smart class intractive display and 2kva ups equipments for selected 13 govt high schools and 2 all in one computers for 2 govt high school in sirsi educational district sirsi
Read moreHouse keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
House keeping in the superintending engineers office cedc capper hills cuddalore for the period of one year from the date of utilization
Read moreImprovement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Improvement to road from nh-181 to basavanapura (nh181) via mallayanapura ch 0.00km to 5.90km in gundlupete taluku chamarajanagara district (one time improvement)
Read moreProviding all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Providing all necessary infrastructure for the 2026-27 ganesh visarjana kendra (siri gowri kalyani) at rangarayaradoddi lake in the ramanagara municipal council limits,
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (bhalura simtoka panchayat and rampur shanbhuta panchayat) at aurai block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included).
Read moreConstruction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Construction of one no. panchayat sarkar bhawan at each panchayat (changel panchayat, khanguradih panchayat and nagawara panchayat) at katra block in muzaffarpur district for the year - 2025-26 (electrification included)
Read moreProviding 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Providing 23 numbers of lorry drivers on temporary basis through an outsource agency to various offices of davanagere circle in chitradurga zonal jurisdiction, bescom for a period of one year.
Read moreProviding additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Providing additional 1x10 mva, 110/11 kv transformer at 110/11kv wadi sub-station in chitapur taluk, kalaburagi district on partial turnkey basis, including supply of all materials/ equipments (excluding supply of 10 mva power transformers and 1lkv switchgear) and erection (including dismantling & civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning.
Read moreEnhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Enhancement of 1x10mva, 110/11kv power transformer-3 to 1x20mva, 110/11kv power transformer at 110/11kv hutti sub-station in lingasugur taluk and raichur district on total turnkey basis including supply of all matching materials/ equipments and erection (including dismantling and civil works) of all materials/ equipments, testing and commissioning. call-4
Read moreReactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Reactive power compensation at 11kv feeder level by installing capacitor units in davanagere and harihara divisions of bescom jurisdictions on total turnkey on percentage quoting basis for a period of one year
Read moreof your Industry type