Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Providing Cc Surface Road Vasuki 1st Street 115040 R3725, Sundhar Nagar Cross Street 115040 R3761,North Street 115040 R3765, Samayan Kovil Opposite Street 115040 R3766, East Street 115040 R3767, Pallivasal North Street Middle Ward No.40
|
| Description |
Providing Cc Surface Road Vasuki 1st Street 115040 R3725, Sundhar Nagar Cross Street 115040 R3761,North Street 115040 R3765, Samayan Kovil Opposite Street 115040 R3766, East Street 115040 R3767, Pallivasal North Street Middle Ward No.40
|
| Organisation | Government of Tamil Nadu |
| Tender Id | 2023_MAWS_328287_1 |
|
Reference Number |
E7/Package 55 TURIP Phase-I/23-24 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 1.79 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MADURAI CORPORATION |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 17, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of bt surface at east car street 147006r093, north car street 147016r248, west car street 147016r245, poonthottam street147020r280 and sankarapandiyapuram pillaiyar koil opposite to pallivasal street middle north south147007r143 in vickar
Improvement of bt surface at east car street 147006r093, north car street 147016r248, west car street 147016r245, poonthottam street147020r280 and sankarapandiyapuram pillaiyar koil opposite to pallivasal street middle north south147007r143 in vickar
Read morePackage 29 providing formation of c.c.road at amman kovil north 1st street,amman kovil north 2nd street,amman kovil north 3rd street,nambiraja nagar street,amman kovil north street,bharani west street,bharani middle street,bharani west street,vinay
Package 29 providing formation of c.c.road at amman kovil north 1st street,amman kovil north 2nd street,amman kovil north 3rd street,nambiraja nagar street,amman kovil north street,bharani west street,bharani middle street,bharani west street,vinay
Read moreConstruction of road cross culvert vasuki street thiruvallu street jn, vasuki street kaliyamman kovil street jn, thiruvallu street llango street jn, parasakthi nagar maruthupandiyar street jn, ganapathi street nagammal kovil street 91
Construction of road cross culvert vasuki street thiruvallu street jn, vasuki street kaliyamman kovil street jn, thiruvallu street llango street jn, parasakthi nagar maruthupandiyar street jn, ganapathi street nagammal kovil w 91
Read moreProviding bt road at thisayanvillai road (muthunagar) road -4 , pathirakalliamman kovil street, keela lakshmipuram north street ,puthumanai pallivasal street samathuvapuram -7th street, puthumanai pallivasal street samathuvapuram -8th street and p
Providing bt road at thisayanvillai road (muthunagar) road -4 , pathirakalliamman kovil street, keela lakshmipuram north street ,puthumanai pallivasal street samathuvapuram -7th street, puthumanai pallivasal street samathuvapuram -8th street and p
Read moreKnmt-2025-26-providing cc road at sococity street, indhira gandhi street, odai street, madasami kovil street 1, madasami kovil street 2, perumal kovil street, pallivasal street 1, pallivasal street 2, pasumpon muthuramalingam street, ammapatti mai
Knmt-2025-26-providing cc road at sococity street, indhira gandhi street, odai street, madasami kovil street 1, madasami kovil street 2, perumal kovil street, pallivasal street 1, pallivasal street 2, pasumpon muthuramalingam street, ammapatti mai
Read moreRamanathapuram municipality (pac-2) bt surface road allikanmai burial ground road, kattupillaiyar kovil east west street, kattupillaiyar kovil south 3rd cross street, kattupilaiyar kovil east 1st cross, karuveppilaikara street,pallivasal str
Ramanathapuram municipality (pac-2) bt surface road allikanmai burial ground road, kattupillaiyar kovil east west street, kattupillaiyar kovil south 3rd cross street, kattupilaiyar kovil east 1st cross, karuveppilaikara street,pallivasal str
Read moreProviding paver block in middle street opposite to mutharamman kovil (133m) at padukkapathu village in padukkapathu panchayat
Providing paver block in middle street opposite to mutharamman kovil (133m) at padukkapathu village in padukkapathu panchayat
Read moreStrengthening of road kurumbal kaliyamman kovil to pallivasal street in kurumbal panchayat
Strengthening of road kurumbal kaliyamman kovil to pallivasal street in kurumbal panchayat
Read moreProviding dinnind shed and improvement of scholl building corporation middle shool at north pathirakaliamman kovil street
Providing dinning shed and improvement of scholl building corporation middle shool at north pathirakaliamman kovil street
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culvert at palkattalai amman kovil street and chathram puthukulam amman kovil street, middle street, north street and south streeet in ward no.01.
Construction of storm water drain and culvert at palkattalai amman kovil street and chathram puthukulam amman kovil street, middle street, north street and south streeet in ward no.01.
Read moreof your Industry type