Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design, Manufacture, Testing Before Dispatch And Delivery Of 19,900 Nos. 10.97 Mtr. Long Pcc Poles Having 363 Kg Working Load As Per Rec Design And Pspcl Tender Enquiry No. Qq 2358 Po P.
|
| Description |
Design, Manufacture, Testing Before Dispatch And Delivery Of 19,900 Nos. 10.97 Mtr. Long Pcc Poles Having 363 Kg Working Load As Per Rec Design And Pspcl Tender Enquiry No. Qq 2358 Po P.
|
| Organisation | Department of Power | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_POWER_133260_1 |
|
Reference Number |
QQ-2358/PO/P |
| Tender Fee | 5900 |
| EMD | 20 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Patiala |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.punjab.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=270419 |
| Start Date | January 22, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
05/02/2025
Expired 578 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Design manufacture testing before dispatch and delivery of 18000 nos 10.97 mtr long pcc poles as per pspcl spec qq 2353
Design manufacture testing before dispatch and delivery of 18000 nos 10.97 mtr long pcc poles as per pspcl spec qq 2353
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 850 mt galvanized stranded steel wire as per pspcl tender enquiry qq 2350
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 850 mt galvanized stranded steel wire as per pspcl tender enquiry qq 2350
Read moreDesign, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 80200 nos. 9 mtr. long pcc poles having 200kg working load (as per rec design) and pspcl te no. qq-2354
Design, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 80200 nos. 9 mtr. long pcc poles having 200kg working load (as per rec design) and pspcl te no. qq-2354
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 97000 nos 9 mtr long pcc poles having 200 kg working load as per pspcl tender enquiry no qq 2338
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 97000 nos 9 mtr long pcc poles having 200 kg working load as per pspcl tender enquiry no qq 2338
Read moreDesign, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 5900 nos. 11 kv, 75 amp., single pole, single throw, single break, g.o. switches against pspcl tender enquiry qq-2356
Design, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 5900 nos. 11 kv, 75 amp., single pole, single throw, single break, g.o. switches against pspcl tender enquiry qq-2356
Read moreDesign, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 140000 nos ht guy strain insulators brown glazed 9000 kg strength as per pspcl specification qq 2340
Design, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 140000 nos ht guy strain insulators brown glazed 9000 kg strength as per pspcl specification qq 2340
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 17000 nos 3 phase 11kv 400 amp single throw single break go switches as per pspcl specification qq 2352
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 17000 nos 3 phase 11kv 400 amp single throw single break go switches as per pspcl specification qq 2352
Read moreDesign, manufacture, testing before dispatch delivery of 950 mt gss wire grade 5 size 7,3.15mm bearing isi pqm mark having tensile strength 45 kg per sq. mm conforming to pspcl tender enquiry qq-2363 po p
Design, manufacture, testing before dispatch delivery of 950 mt gss wire grade 5 size 7,3.15mm bearing isi pqm mark having tensile strength 45 kg per sq. mm conforming to pspcl tender enquiry qq-2363 po p
Read moreDesign manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 230000 no 11 kv composite polymer disc insulators tongue and clevis type ems 45 kn as per pspcl specification no qq 2348
Design manufacture testing before dispatch delivery of 230000 no 11 kv composite polymer disc insulators tongue and clevis type ems 45 kn as per pspcl specification no qq 2348
Read moreDesign, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 70000 nos lt shackle insulators as per pspcl specification qq2342
Design, manufacture, testing before dispatch and delivery of 70000 nos lt shackle insulators as per pspcl specification qq2342
Read moreof your Industry type