Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Design,Supply, Installation,Testing And Commisioning Of New Passenger Cum Goods Lift At Employees Canteen
|
| Description |
Design,Supply, Installation,Testing And Commisioning Of New Passenger Cum Goods Lift At Employees Canteen
|
| Organisation | Cochin Shipyard Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CSL_204814_1 |
|
Reference Number |
UandM/EM-1/QTN/10/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 31400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | CSL |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.gov.in/eprocure/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=223983 |
| Start Date | August 14, 2024 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2024
Expired 727 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Turn key contract for design, engineering, construction, testing and commissioning of two(02) nos. of 2x10 mva, 33/11 kv new pss at belwdangi & sitalpur in katihar district along with associated 33 kv and 11 kv lines under state plan.
Read moreDesign, supply, installation, testing and commisioning for two numbers of new passenger cum goods lift at main office north end
Design, supply, installation, testing and commisioning for two numbers of new passenger cum goods lift at main office north end
Read morePassenger lift mrl for 3 floors,passenger lift for 3 floors,passenger lift,passenger cum goods lift
Read more
Re tender for design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of one goods cum passenger lift at kannur dairy
Design, supply, installation, testing and commissioning of one goods cum passenger lift with comprehensive amc for a period of 5 years after completion of guarantee period for kannur dairy, mrcmpu ltd., sreekandapuram
Read moreSupply, erection, testing and commissioning of passenger cum goods lift (1000 kg)
Supply, erection, testing and commissioning of passenger cum goods lift (1000 kg)
Read moreSitc of customized 1no22 passenger cum goods lift
Sitc 22 passenger cum goods lift 1.496 tonne 4yrs annual mntc at cmx bldg ntb bengaluru
Read moreof your Industry type