Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Retender Lac Ads Manchavilakam 26 Th Number Anganwadi Construction Of Manchavilakam Aanayikkonam 26 Th Number Anganwadi In Perumkadavila Bp General Electrical Work
|
| Description |
Electrical
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_730415_11 |
|
Reference Number |
22/HD/EE/LSGD/TVM/2024-25 |
| Tender Fee | 335 |
| EMD | 1186 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1188420 |
| Start Date | February 18, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/02/2025
Expired 552 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Perumkadavila bp (so 165/2023- 24) 6 th number kavinpuram anganwadi- construction of 6th number anganwadi in perumkadavila division
Perumkadavila bp (so 165/2023- 24) 6 th number kavinpuram anganwadi- construction of 6th number anganwadi in perumkadavila division
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 195/2022-23) 60 th number anganwadi- electrification
Perumkadavila bp (so 195/2022-23) 60 th number anganwadi- electrification
Read morePerumkadavila bp (95/2025-26) perumkadavila additional icds 42number, 48number, 76 number, 78 number anganwadi toilet-construction of perumkadavila additional icds 42number, 48number, 76 number, 78 number anganwadi toilet
Perumkadavila bp (95/2025-26) perumkadavila additional icds 42number, 48number, 76 number, 78 number anganwadi toilet-construction of perumkadavila additional icds 42number, 48number, 76 number, 78 number anganwadi toilet
Read moreLac-ads-lac ads 2023-24 smt.kanathil jameela koyilandy lac - kallumpurath mukk vayanasala road chengottukavu pt- panthalayani bp retender
Road
Read moreRetender lac ads varkala bp mla lac ads adv. v joy mla oottukuzhy public pond renovation in chemmaruthgy gp varkala bp
Pond
Read moreLac-ads-mla ads 2024 - 2025 thiruvalla lac - sasthanada alichakod road in kuttoor gp-pulikeezh bp-general civil work(retender)
Lac-ads-mla ads 2024 - 2025 thiruvalla lac - sasthanada alichakod road in kuttoor gp-pulikeezh bp-general civil work(retender)
Read more(retender 1)lac-ads-mla -ads pmd 2023-24 kattappana block pasupparaputhuval anganwadi -vattappathal road construction
(retender 1)lac-ads-mla -ads pmd 2023-24 kattappana blockpasupparaputhuval anganwadi -vattappathal road construction
Read more95817 lac-ads-kunnamkulam la, lac-ads, 2024-25 porkkulam gp, ambili anganwadi truss works and related works ,chowannur bp-in chowannur bp-general civil work
95817 lac-ads-kunnamkulam la, lac-ads, 2024-25 porkkulam gp, ambili anganwadi truss works and related works ,chowannur bp-in chowannur bp-general civil work
Read moreLac-ads-angamaly lac - 2025-26 - pkd bp-anganwadi no 140 stage 2 in ward no 6 of parakadavu gpgeneral civil work
Refer tender document
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 23/2023-24) kattukulam varikkottuvilakam road-construction of drain to kattukulam varikkottuvilakam road in manchavilakam division
Perumkadavila bp (so 23/2023-24) kattukulam varikkottuvilakam road-construction of drain to kattukulam varikkottuvilakam road in manchavilakam division
Read moreof your Industry type