Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement Of Lane By I/L Tiles From Om Narayan Gupta House To Near Sikander General Store Near R N Hospital Lane In Ward 68 Under Zone 02
|
| Description |
Improvement Of Lane By I/L Tiles From Om Narayan Gupta House To Near Sikander General Store Near R N Hospital Lane In Ward 68 Under Zone 02
|
| Organisation | Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_NNKAN_1021251_1 |
|
Reference Number |
860/AA-2/24-25 |
| Tender Fee | 1180 |
| EMD | 97944 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | zone 2 |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1842881 |
| Start Date | March 24, 2025 14:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/03/2025
Expired 520 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from nav jyoti school to near sikander s house in ward 68 under zone 02
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles from nav jyoti school to near sikander s house in ward 68 under zone 02
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from yadav provision store to near ram kishor tiwari in gupta chauraha ward46 zone-2
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from yadav provision store to near ram kishor tiwari in gupta chauraha ward46 zone-2
Read moreP laying interlocking tiles from hans raj halwai to near aggarwal dharmshala and near doctor sikander house
P laying interlocking tiles from hans raj halwai to near aggarwal dharmshala and near doctor sikander house
Read morePerumkadavila bp (so 68/2023- 24) anappara hospital-anappara hospital roofing and floor tiles
Perumkadavila bp (so 68/2023- 24) anappara hospital-anappara hospital roofing and floor tiles
Read moreImp of passage and drainage system near gupta kirana store
Imp of passage and drainage system near gupta kirana store
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from narayan general store to parwati niwas in koyala nagar ward-62 zone-02
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from narayan general store to parwati niwas in koyala nagar ward-62 zone-02
Read moreMacadamization of lane near h/o sh. avey gupta pargal behind kd hospital marble market, jammu (under non plan)
Please refer to boq
Read moreDoodhnath hospital se om medical store tak rcc naali ka nirman karya
Doodhnath hospital se om medical store tak rcc naali ka nirman karya
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from arvind kumar to near kishun narayan in ward 41 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain from arvind kumar to near kishun narayan in ward 41 zone 2.
Read moreImprovement of lane by i/l tiles and drain yogesh tripathi house to near dilip gupta house ward 95 zone 2.
Improvement of lane by i/l tiles and drain yogesh tripathi house to near dilip gupta house ward 95 zone 2.
Read moreof your Industry type